ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League Cup

ROUNDR1QF
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Kashima Antlers4310133+1010XWWW
++2=Consadole Sapporo421197+27XLWW
3=Avispa Fukuoka411259-44XWLL
4=Sagan Tosu4013311-81XLLL
Results
Wednesday, 28 April 2021
4Consadole Sapporo1-1Avispa Fukuoka

84Anderson
90John Mary
4Sagan Tosu2-2Kashima Antlers

14Ofoedu
29Sugioka

73Yuzawa
45(og)Sagara

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=FC Tokyo431051+410XWWW
++2=Vissel Kobe411234-14OLLW
3=Tokushima Vortis411223-14XWLL
4=Oita Trinita411224-24OLWL
Results
Wednesday, 28 April 2021
4Vissel Kobe0-0Oita Trinita
4Tokushima Vortis1-1FC Tokyo

12Hamashita
47Bruno Uvini

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+3Yokohama FC420243+16WLLW
++2-1Shonan Bellmare413021+16OXWO
3=Urawa Reds412122+05OWLO
4-2Kashiwa Reysol411224-24LXWL
Results
Wednesday, 28 April 2021
4Urawa Reds0-0Shonan Bellmare
4Yokohama FC2-0Kashiwa Reysol

58Germain

85Iwatake

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Yokohama F-Marinos4310112+910WOWW
++2=Shimizu S-Pulse412122+05LOWO
3+1Sanfrecce Hiroshima411227-54WLLO
4-1Vegalta Sendai410337-43LWLL
Results
Wednesday, 28 April 2021
4Shimizu S-Pulse1-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima

69Ibusuki
37Naganuma


48(og)Valdo
4Vegalta Sendai2-5Yokohama F-Marinos

35Minagawa
8Amano

90Kida
33Kabayama


47Amano


51Mizunuma


90Mizunuma

Top Scorers
3
Ado ONAIWU (Yokohama F-Marinos)
2
DOUGLAS Felisbino (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)

Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
+2Jun AMANO (Yokohama F-Marinos)

EVERALDO Stum (Kashima Antlers)

Kenyu SUGIMOTO (Urawa Reds)

Ayase UEDA (Kashima Antlers)

Ryotaro ARAKI (Kashima Antlers)
+1ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo)
+2Kota MIZUNUMA (Yokohama F-Marinos)