ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League Cup

ROUNDR1R2QFSF
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Kashima Antlers5320144+1011XXWW
++2=Consadole Sapporo5311118+310WXLW
3=Avispa Fukuoka5122610-45XXWL
4=Sagan Tosu5014413-91LXLL
Results
Wednesday, 5 May 2021
5Kashima Antlers1-1Avispa Fukuoka

31Shirasaki
24John Mary
5Consadole Sapporo2-1Sagan Tosu

26Douglas
90Yuzawa

59Aoki

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=FC Tokyo532051+411OXWW
++2+1Tokushima Vortis512234-15XXWL
3-1Vissel Kobe512234-15OOLL
4=Oita Trinita512235-25XOLW
Results
Wednesday, 5 May 2021
5Vissel Kobe0-0FC Tokyo
5Oita Trinita1-1Tokushima Vortis

14Takazawa
84Cacá

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Yokohama FC521254+17XWLL
++2=Shonan Bellmare514032+17XOXW
3=Urawa Reds513155+06XOWL
4=Kashiwa Reysol512257-25XLXW
Results
Wednesday, 5 May 2021
5Kashiwa Reysol3-3Urawa Reds

59Rodrigo
9Junker

67Rodrigo
90Ito

84Koga
90Sekine
5Yokohama FC1-1Shonan Bellmare

78Kléber
42Hiraoka

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Yokohama F-Marinos5320123+911XWOW
++2=Shimizu S-Pulse522163+38WLOW
3=Sanfrecce Hiroshima512238-55XWLL
4=Vegalta Sendai5104411-73LLWL
Results
Wednesday, 5 May 2021
5Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-1Yokohama F-Marinos

90Ayukawa
28Léo Ceará
5Shimizu S-Pulse4-1Vegalta Sendai

41Fukumori
36Sasaki

45Kaneko

48Disaro'

89Nakayama

Top Scorers
3+1DOUGLAS Felisbino (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)

Ado ONAIWU (Yokohama F-Marinos)
2
Kenyu SUGIMOTO (Urawa Reds)
+1Ryohei SHIRASAKI (Kashima Antlers)

Ayase UEDA (Kashima Antlers)

ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo)

Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)

Jun AMANO (Yokohama F-Marinos)
+2RODRIGO Luiz (Kashiwa Reysol)

EVERALDO Stum (Kashima Antlers)
+1JOHN MARY Honi (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1KLÉBER Laube (Yokohama FC)
+1Yosuke YUZAWA (Sagan Tosu)

Ryotaro ARAKI (Kashima Antlers)

Kota MIZUNUMA (Yokohama F-Marinos)