ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Sevilla6501143+1115LWWW
++2=APOEL6312108+210WWWX
3=Qarabag6123811-35XLLX
4=F91 Düdelingen6114818-104XLLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1APOEL3-4F91 DüdelingenLuxembourg
1Qarabag0-3SevillaSpain
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Sevilla1-0APOELCyprus
2F91 Düdelingen1-4QarabagAzerbaijan
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Sevilla3-0F91 DüdelingenLuxembourg
3Qarabag2-2APOELCyprus
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4APOEL2-1QarabagAzerbaijan
4F91 Düdelingen2-5SevillaSpain
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Sevilla2-0QarabagAzerbaijan
5F91 Düdelingen0-2APOELCyprus
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6APOEL1-0SevillaSpain
6Qarabag1-1F91 DüdelingenLuxembourg



Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Malmö FF632186+211WWOW
++2=FC København623154+19LWXX
3=Dynamo614177+07XLXX
4=Lugano603325-33XLOL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1FC København1-0LuganoSwitzerland
1Dynamo1-0Malmö FFSweden
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Lugano0-0DynamoUkraine
2Malmö FF1-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Malmö FF2-1LuganoSwitzerland
3Dynamo1-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4FC København1-1DynamoUkraine
4Lugano0-0Malmö FFSweden
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Lugano0-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark
5Malmö FF4-3DynamoUkraine
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6FC København0-1Malmö FFSweden
6Dynamo1-1LuganoSwitzerland



Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=FC Basel6411124+813WLWW
++2=Getafe640284+412WWLL
3=FK Krasnodar6303711-49LWWW
4=Trabzonspor6015311-81LLLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Getafe1-0TrabzonsporTurkey
1FC Basel5-0FK KrasnodarRussia
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Trabzonspor2-2FC BaselSwitzerland
2FK Krasnodar1-2GetafeSpain
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Trabzonspor0-2FK KrasnodarRussia
3Getafe0-1FC BaselSwitzerland
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4FC Basel2-1GetafeSpain
4FK Krasnodar3-1TrabzonsporTurkey
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Trabzonspor0-1GetafeSpain
5FK Krasnodar1-0FC BaselSwitzerland
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Getafe3-0FK KrasnodarRussia
6FC Basel2-0TrabzonsporTurkey



Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=LASK6411114+713WWWO
++2=Sporting6402117+412LWWW
3=PSV6222912-38XLLO
4=Rosenborg6015311-81XLLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1PSV3-2SportingPortugal
1LASK1-0RosenborgNorway
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Rosenborg1-4PSVNetherlands
2Sporting2-1LASKAustria
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Sporting1-0RosenborgNorway
3PSV0-0LASKAustria
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Rosenborg0-2SportingPortugal
4LASK4-1PSVNetherlands
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Rosenborg1-2LASKAustria
5Sporting4-0PSVNetherlands
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6PSV1-1RosenborgNorway
6LASK3-0SportingPortugal



Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Celtic6411106+413LWWW
++2=CFR Cluj640264+212WLWW
3=Lazio620469-36LWLL
4=Rennes611458-34WLLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Rennes1-1CelticScotland
1CFR Cluj2-1LazioItaly
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Celtic2-0CFR ClujRomania
2Lazio2-1RennesFrance
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Celtic2-1LazioItaly
3Rennes0-1CFR ClujRomania
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Lazio1-2CelticScotland
4CFR Cluj1-0RennesFrance
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Celtic3-1RennesFrance
5Lazio1-0CFR ClujRomania
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Rennes2-0LazioItaly
6CFR Cluj2-0CelticScotland



Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Arsenal6321147+711XLXW
++2=Eintracht Frankfurt6303810-29LWLW
3=Standard6222810-28XXWL
4=Vitória Guimarães6123710-35WXXL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Standard2-0Vitória GuimarãesPortugal
1Eintracht Frankfurt0-3ArsenalEngland
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Arsenal4-0StandardBelgium
2Vitória Guimarães0-1Eintracht FrankfurtGermany
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Arsenal3-2Vitória GuimarãesPortugal
3Eintracht Frankfurt2-1StandardBelgium
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
4Vitória Guimarães1-1ArsenalEngland
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Standard2-1Eintracht FrankfurtGermany
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Arsenal1-2Eintracht FrankfurtGermany
5Vitória Guimarães1-1StandardBelgium
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Standard2-2ArsenalEngland
6Eintracht Frankfurt2-3Vitória GuimarãesPortugal



Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=FC Porto631289-110WWLX
++2=Rangers623186+29XXWX
3=Young Boys622287+18XLXW
4=Feyenoord612379-25LXXL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1FC Porto2-1Young BoysSwitzerland
1Rangers1-0FeyenoordNetherlands
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Feyenoord2-0FC PortoPortugal
2Young Boys2-1RangersScotland
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3FC Porto1-1RangersScotland
3Young Boys2-0FeyenoordNetherlands
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Feyenoord1-1Young BoysSwitzerland
4Rangers2-0FC PortoPortugal
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Feyenoord2-2RangersScotland
5Young Boys1-2FC PortoPortugal
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6FC Porto3-2FeyenoordNetherlands
6Rangers1-1Young BoysSwitzerland



Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Espanyol6321124+811LXWW
++2=Ludogorets62221010+08XXLL
3=Ferencváros614157-27XXOW
4=CSKA612339-65WXOL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Espanyol1-1FerencvárosHungary
1Ludogorets5-1CSKARussia
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Ferencváros0-3LudogoretsBulgaria
2CSKA0-2EspanyolSpain
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3CSKA0-1FerencvárosHungary
3Ludogorets0-1EspanyolSpain
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Espanyol6-0LudogoretsBulgaria
4Ferencváros0-0CSKARussia
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Ferencváros2-2EspanyolSpain
5CSKA1-1LudogoretsBulgaria
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Espanyol0-1CSKARussia
6Ludogorets1-1FerencvárosHungary



Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=AA Gent6330117+412WOWX
++2=VfL Wolfsburg632197+211WWLX
3=Saint-Étienne604268-24LOXX
4=PFK Oleksandriya6033610-43LLXX
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1AA Gent3-2Saint-ÉtienneFrance
1VfL Wolfsburg3-1PFK OleksandriyaUkraine
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Saint-Étienne1-1VfL WolfsburgGermany
2PFK Oleksandriya1-1AA GentBelgium
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3AA Gent2-2VfL WolfsburgGermany
3Saint-Étienne1-1PFK OleksandriyaUkraine
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4VfL Wolfsburg1-3AA GentBelgium
4PFK Oleksandriya2-2Saint-ÉtienneFrance
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Saint-Étienne0-0AA GentBelgium
5PFK Oleksandriya0-1VfL WolfsburgGermany
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6AA Gent2-1PFK OleksandriyaUkraine
6VfL Wolfsburg1-0Saint-ÉtienneFrance



Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=İstanbul Başakşehir631279-210WLWW
++2=Roma6231126+69XWLX
3=Borussia Mönchengladbach622269-38LWWX
4=Wolfsberger AC612378-15XLLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Borussia Mönchengladbach0-4Wolfsberger ACAustria
1Roma4-0İstanbul BaşakşehirTurkey
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2İstanbul Başakşehir1-1Borussia MönchengladbachGermany
2Wolfsberger AC1-1RomaItaly
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Roma1-1Borussia MönchengladbachGermany
3İstanbul Başakşehir1-0Wolfsberger ACAustria
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Borussia Mönchengladbach2-1RomaItaly
4Wolfsberger AC0-3İstanbul BaşakşehirTurkey
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5İstanbul Başakşehir0-3RomaItaly
5Wolfsberger AC0-1Borussia MönchengladbachGermany
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Borussia Mönchengladbach1-2İstanbul BaşakşehirTurkey
6Roma2-2Wolfsberger ACAustria



Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Sporting Braga6420159+614WXWW
++2=Wolves6411115+613WXWW
3=Slovan Bratislava61141013-34LLLL
4=Besiktas6105615-93LWLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Wolves0-1Sporting BragaPortugal
1Slovan Bratislava4-2BesiktasTurkey
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Besiktas0-1WolvesEngland
2Sporting Braga2-2Slovan BratislavaSlovakia
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Besiktas1-2Sporting BragaPortugal
3Slovan Bratislava1-2WolvesEngland
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Wolves1-0Slovan BratislavaSlovakia
4Sporting Braga3-1BesiktasTurkey
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5Besiktas2-1Slovan BratislavaSlovakia
5Sporting Braga3-3WolvesEngland
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Wolves4-0BesiktasTurkey
6Slovan Bratislava2-4Sporting BragaPortugal



Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Manchester United6411102+813WLWW
++2=AZ6231158+79LXWW
3=Partizan62221010+08WXLL
4=Astana6105419-153LWLL
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Manchester United1-0AstanaKazakhstan
1Partizan2-2AZNetherlands
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2AZ0-0Manchester UnitedEngland
2Astana1-2PartizanSerbia
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3AZ6-0AstanaKazakhstan
3Partizan0-1Manchester UnitedEngland
Thursday, 7 November 2019
4Manchester United3-0PartizanSerbia
4Astana0-5AZNetherlands
Thursday, 28 November 2019
5AZ2-2PartizanSerbia
5Astana2-1Manchester UnitedEngland
Thursday, 12 December 2019
6Manchester United4-0AZNetherlands
6Partizan4-1AstanaKazakhstan




Top Scorers
6+6Alfredo MORELOS (Rangers, 1p)
5+5Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
+5Munir EL HADDADI (Sevilla)
+5BRUNO Miguel FERNANDES (Sporting, 2p)
4+4Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
+4Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
+4Mason GREENWOOD (Manchester United)
+4Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen, 2p)
+4Laurent DEPOITRE (AA Gent)
+4Myron BOADU (AZ)
+4PAULINHO (Sporting Braga)
3+3SOARES (FC Porto)
+3Donyell MALEN (PSV)
+3Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
+3João KLAUSS (LASK, 1p)
+3Daichi KAMADA (Eintracht Frankfurt)
+3JOTA (Wolves)
+3ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe)
+3Víctor CAMPUZANO (Espanyol)
+3Enzo CRIVELLI (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+3Gabriel MARTINELLI (Arsenal)
+3Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 1p)
+3Ryan CHRISTIE (Celtic, 1p)
+3Raúl JIMÉNEZ (Wolves, 1p)
+3Markus ROSENBERG (Malmö FF)
+3Munas DABBUR (Sevilla)
+3Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)