ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 9 July 2019
q1l1CSKA4-0OFK TitogradMontenegro
q1l1Gżira United0-2Hajduk SplitCroatia
q1l1St Joseph's0-4RangersScotland
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
q1l1Jeunesse Esch0-0TobolKazakhstan
Thursday, 11 July 2019
q1l1Aberdeen2-1RoPSFinland
q1l1FCSB2-0MilsamiMoldova
q1l1Brøndby4-1FC InterFinland
q1l1Molde7-1KRIceland
q1l1Brann2-2Shamrock RoversRepublic of Ireland
q1l1Malmö FF7-0Ballymena UnitedNorthern Ireland
q1l1Budapest-Honvéd3-1ŽalgirisLithuania
q1l1Cork City0-2ProgrèsLuxembourg
q1l1Debrecen3-0KukësiAlbania
q1l1Maccabi Haifa2-0MuraSlovenia
q1l1Dinamo Tbilisi6-0UE EngordanyAndorra
q1l1Dunajská Streda1-1CracoviaPoland
q1l1Connah's Quay1-2KilmarnockScotland
q1l1St. Patrick's0-2IFK NorrköpingSweden
q1l1Flora2-0Radnički NišSerbia
q1l1Cliftonville0-1FK HaugesundNorway
q1l1Olimpija2-3Rīgas FSLatvia
q1l1FK Liepāja1-1Dinamo MinskBelarus
q1l1Čukarički3-0UrartuArmenia
q1l1AEK1-0PetrocubMoldova
q1l1Ventspils3-0TeutaAlbania
q1l1Pyunik3-3ShkupiNorth Macedonia
q1l1Breiðablik0-0VaduzSwitzerland
q1l1Stjarnan2-1Levadia TallinnEstonia
q1l1Trans Narva0-2BudućnostMontenegro
q1l1Ružomberok0-2LevskiBulgaria
q1l1Speranța NS0-3NeftçiAzerbaijan
q1l1Široki Brijeg1-2KairatKazakhstan
q1l1KuPS2-0VitebskBelarus
q1l1Zeta1-5MOL FehérvárHungary
q1l1Shakhter1-0HiberniansMalta
q1l1Crusaders2-0B36Faroe Islands
q1l1Laçi1-1Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael
q1l1Radnik Bijeljina2-0Spartak TrnavaSlovakia
q1l1Fola1-2ChikhuraGeorgia
q1l1Ordabasy1-0Torpedo KutaisiGeorgia
q1l1Balzan Youths3-4DomžaleSlovenia
q1l1Alashkert3-1Makedonija Gjorče PetrovNorth Macedonia
q1l1Riteriai1-1Faroe Islands
q1l1Europa FC0-0Legia WarszawaPoland
q1l1Kauno Žalgiris0-2ApollonCyprus
q1l1Akademija Pandev0-3ZrinjskiBosnia
q1l1Sabail2-3CS Universitatea CraiovaRomania
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
q1l20-0RiteriaiLithuania1-1
q1l2Urartu0-5ČukaričkiSerbia0-8
q1l2OFK Titograd0-0CSKABulgaria0-4
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
q1l2Chikhura2-1FolaLuxembourg4-2
Thursday, 18 July 2019
q1l2Legia Warszawa3-0Europa FCGibraltar3-0
q1l2KR0-0MoldeNorway1-7
q1l2Rangers6-0St Joseph'sGibraltar10-0
q1l2Kilmarnock0-2Connah's QuayWales2-3
q1l2Levski2-0RužomberokSlovakia4-0
q1l2IFK Norrköping2-1St. Patrick'sRepublic of Ireland4-1
q1l2MOL Fehérvár0-0ZetaMontenegro5-1
q1l2Hajduk Split1-3Gżira UnitedMalta3-3
q1l2Shamrock Rovers2-1BrannNorway4-3
q1l2Dinamo Minsk1-2FK LiepājaLatvia2-3
q1l2Radnički Niš2-2FloraEstonia2-4
q1l2Spartak Trnava2-0Radnik BijeljinaBosnia2-2, aet, p3-2
q1l2FK Haugesund5-1CliftonvilleNorthern Ireland6-1
q1l2B362-3CrusadersNorthern Ireland2-5
q1l2Ballymena United0-4Malmö FFSweden0-11
q1l2Žalgiris1-1Budapest-HonvédHungary2-4
q1l2Apollon4-0Kauno ŽalgirisLithuania6-0
q1l2Torpedo Kutaisi0-2OrdabasyKazakhstan0-3
q1l2Mura2-3Maccabi HaifaIsrael2-5
q1l2Neftçi6-0Speranța NSMoldova9-0
q1l2Rīgas FS0-2OlimpijaSlovenia3-4
q1l2Vaduz2-1BreiðablikIceland2-1
q1l2Hibernians0-1ShakhterBelarus0-2
q1l2Domžale1-0Balzan YouthsMalta5-3
q1l2RoPS1-2AberdeenScotland2-4
q1l2Hapoel Beer Sheva1-0LaçiAlbania2-1
q1l2Zrinjski3-0Akademija PandevNorth Macedonia6-0
q1l2Makedonija Gjorče Petrov0-3AlashkertArmenia1-6
q1l2Teuta1-0VentspilsLatvia1-3
q1l2FC Inter2-0BrøndbyDenmark3-4
q1l2Levadia Tallinn3-2StjarnanIceland4-4
q1l2Budućnost4-1Trans NarvaEstonia6-1
q1l2Kairat2-1Široki BrijegBosnia4-2
q1l2Cracovia2-2Dunajská StredaSlovakia3-3, aet
q1l2Tobol1-1Jeunesse EschLuxembourg1-1
q1l2Vitebsk1-1KuPSFinland1-3
q1l2Progrès1-2Cork CityRepublic of Ireland3-2
q1l2Milsami1-2FCSBRomania1-4
q1l2Kukësi1-1DebrecenHungary1-4
q1l2CS Universitatea Craiova3-2SabailAzerbaijan6-4
q1l2Shkupi1-2PyunikArmenia4-5
q1l2Petrocub0-1AEKCyprus0-2
q1l2UE Engordany0-1Dinamo TbilisiGeorgia0-7