home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sevilla220040+46WW--
22Qarabag210144+03WL--
31F91 Düdelingen210157-23LW--
41APOEL200235-20LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Sevilla1-0APOELCyprus

17Hernández
2F91 Düdelingen1-4QarabagAzerbaijan

90Bernier
11Zoubir


30Míchel


37(p)Richard


69Quintana

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11FC København211021+14XW--
21Dynamo211010+14OW--
3Malmö FF201112-11XL--
4Lugano201101-11OL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Lugano0-0DynamoUkraine
2Malmö FF1-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark

55Rosenberg
45(og)Nielsen

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Getafe220031+26WW--
21FC Basel211072+54XW--
3Trabzonspor201123-11XL--
4FK Krasnodar200217-60LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Trabzonspor2-2FC BaselSwitzerland

26Abdülkadir
20Widmer

78Sosa
80Okafor
2FK Krasnodar1-2GetafeSpain

69Ari
36Ángel


61Ángel

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1PSV220073+46WW--
21Sporting210144+03WL--
31LASK210122+03LW--
4Rosenborg200215-40LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Rosenborg1-4PSVNetherlands

70Adegbenro
14Rosario


38(og)Meling


41Malen


79Malen
2Sporting2-1LASKAustria

58Luiz Phellype
16Raguz

63Bruno Fernandes

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Celtic211031+24WX--
22Lazio210133+03WL--
32CFR Cluj210123-13LW--
41Rennes201123-11LX--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Celtic2-0CFR ClujRomania

20Édouard

59Elyounoussi
2Lazio2-1RennesFrance

63Milinković-Savić
55Morel

75Immobile

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Arsenal220070+76WW--
2Standard210124-23LW--
31Eintracht Frankfurt210113-23WL--
41Vitória Guimarães200203-30LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Arsenal4-0StandardBelgium

13Martinelli

16Martinelli

22Willock

57Dani Ceballos
2Vitória Guimarães0-1Eintracht FrankfurtGermany


36N'Dicka

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
13Feyenoord210121+13WL--
21Young Boys210133+03WL--
31Rangers210122+03LW--
43FC Porto210123-13LW--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Feyenoord2-0FC PortoPortugal

49Toornstra

80Karsdorp
2Young Boys2-1RangersScotland

50Assalé
44Morelos

90Fassnacht

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Ludogorets220081+76WW--
21Espanyol211031+24WX--
31Ferencváros201114-31LX--
4CSKA200217-60LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Ferencváros0-3LudogoretsBulgaria


1Lukoki


40Rafael Forster


64Rafael Forster
2CSKA0-2EspanyolSpain


64Wu


90Campuzano

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1VfL Wolfsburg211042+24XW--
2AA Gent211043+14XW--
3Saint-Étienne201134-11XL--
4PFK Oleksandriya201124-21XL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Saint-Étienne1-1VfL WolfsburgGermany

13Kolodziejczak
15William
2PFK Oleksandriya1-1AA GentBelgium

60Sitalo
6Depoitre

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Wolfsberger AC211051+44XW--
2Roma211051+44XW--
31Borussia Mönchengladbach201115-41XL--
41İstanbul Başakşehir201115-41XL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2İstanbul Başakşehir1-1Borussia MönchengladbachGermany

55Višća
90Herrmann
2Wolfsberger AC1-1RomaItaly

51Liendl
27Spinazzola

Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Slovan Bratislava211064+24XW--
2Sporting Braga211032+14XW--
3Wolves210111+03WL--
4Besiktas200225-30LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Besiktas0-1WolvesEngland


90Boly
2Sporting Braga2-2Slovan BratislavaSlovakia

31Bruno Viana
45Šporar

63Galeno
87(og)Bruno Viana

Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12Partizan211043+14WX--
21Manchester United211010+14OW--
31AZ202022+02OX--
4Astana200213-20LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2AZ0-0Manchester UnitedEngland
2Astana1-2PartizanSerbia

85Sigurjónsson
29Sadiq


73Sadiq

Top Scorers
3+2ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe)

Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
+2Donyell MALEN (PSV)
+1Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
2
Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)
+1BRUNO Miguel FERNANDES (Sporting, 1p)

Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)

SOARES (FC Porto)
+2Gabriel MARTINELLI (Arsenal)
+1Noah OKAFOR (FC Basel)
+1Javier HERNÁNDEZ (Sevilla)

Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen, 2p)

Kevin BUA (FC Basel)
+1Antoine BERNIER (F91 Düdelingen)
+2RAFAEL FORSTER (Ludogorets)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)

Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 1p)
+1Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)
+2Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
+1Joe WILLOCK (Arsenal)