ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Sevilla220040+46WW--
++2+2Qarabag210144+03WL--
3-1F91 Düdelingen210157-23LW--
4-1APOEL200235-20LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Sevilla1-0APOELCyprus

17Hernández
2F91 Düdelingen1-4QarabagAzerbaijan

90Bernier
11Zoubir


30Míchel


37(p)Richard


69Quintana

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1FC København211021+14XW--
++2-1Dynamo211010+14OW--
3=Malmö FF201112-11XL--
4=Lugano201101-11OL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Lugano0-0DynamoUkraine
2Malmö FF1-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark

55Rosenberg
45(og)Nielsen

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Getafe220031+26WW--
++2-1FC Basel211072+54XW--
3=Trabzonspor201123-11XL--
4=FK Krasnodar200217-60LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Trabzonspor2-2FC BaselSwitzerland

26Abdülkadir
20Widmer

78Sosa
80Okafor
2FK Krasnodar1-2GetafeSpain

69Ari
36Ángel


61Ángel

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=PSV220073+46WW--
++2+1Sporting210144+03WL--
3-1LASK210122+03LW--
4=Rosenborg200215-40LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Rosenborg1-4PSVNetherlands

70Adegbenro
14Rosario


38(og)Meling


41Malen


79Malen
2Sporting2-1LASKAustria

58Luiz Phellype
16Raguz

63Bruno Fernandes

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Celtic211031+24WX--
++2+2Lazio210133+03WL--
3-2CFR Cluj210123-13LW--
4-1Rennes201123-11LX--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Celtic2-0CFR ClujRomania

20Édouard

59Elyounoussi
2Lazio2-1RennesFrance

63Milinković-Savić
55Morel

75Immobile

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Arsenal220070+76WW--
++2=Standard210124-23LW--
3+1Eintracht Frankfurt210113-23WL--
4-1Vitória Guimarães200203-30LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Arsenal4-0StandardBelgium

13Martinelli

16Martinelli

22Willock

57Dani Ceballos
2Vitória Guimarães0-1Eintracht FrankfurtGermany


36N'Dicka

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+3Feyenoord210121+13WL--
++2+1Young Boys210133+03WL--
3-1Rangers210122+03LW--
4-3FC Porto210123-13LW--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Feyenoord2-0FC PortoPortugal

49Toornstra

80Karsdorp
2Young Boys2-1RangersScotland

50Assalé
44Morelos

90Fassnacht

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Ludogorets220081+76WW--
++2+1Espanyol211031+24WX--
3-1Ferencváros201114-31LX--
4=CSKA200217-60LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Ferencváros0-3LudogoretsBulgaria


1Lukoki


40Rafael Forster


64Rafael Forster
2CSKA0-2EspanyolSpain


64Wu


90Campuzano

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=VfL Wolfsburg211042+24XW--
++2=AA Gent211043+14XW--
3=Saint-Étienne201134-11XL--
4=PFK Oleksandriya201124-21XL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Saint-Étienne1-1VfL WolfsburgGermany

13Kolodziejczak
15William
2PFK Oleksandriya1-1AA GentBelgium

60Sitalo
6Depoitre

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Wolfsberger AC211051+44XW--
++2=Roma211051+44XW--
3+1Borussia Mönchengladbach201115-41XL--
4-1İstanbul Başakşehir201115-41XL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2İstanbul Başakşehir1-1Borussia MönchengladbachGermany

55Višća
90Herrmann
2Wolfsberger AC1-1RomaItaly

51Liendl
27Spinazzola

Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Slovan Bratislava211064+24XW--
++2=Sporting Braga211032+14XW--
3=Wolves210111+03WL--
4=Besiktas200225-30LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2Besiktas0-1WolvesEngland


90Boly
2Sporting Braga2-2Slovan BratislavaSlovakia

31Bruno Viana
45Šporar

63Galeno
87(og)Bruno Viana

Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+2Partizan211043+14WX--
++2-1Manchester United211010+14OW--
3-1AZ202022+02OX--
4=Astana200213-20LL--
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
2AZ0-0Manchester UnitedEngland
2Astana1-2PartizanSerbia

85Sigurjónsson
29Sadiq


73Sadiq

Top Scorers
3
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
+2Donyell MALEN (PSV)
+1Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
+2ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe)
2
SOARES (FC Porto)
+2RAFAEL FORSTER (Ludogorets)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
+2Umar SADIQ (Partizan)

Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 1p)
+1Noah OKAFOR (FC Basel)

Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Javier HERNÁNDEZ (Sevilla)
+2Gabriel MARTINELLI (Arsenal)

Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen, 2p)

Kevin BUA (FC Basel)
+1BRUNO Miguel FERNANDES (Sporting, 1p)

Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)
+1Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)
+1Antoine BERNIER (F91 Düdelingen)
+1Joe WILLOCK (Arsenal)