home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Sevilla110030+33W---
2 F91 Düdelingen110043+13W---
3 APOEL100134-10L---
4 Qarabag100103-30L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1APOEL3-4F91 DüdelingenLuxembourg

54Pavlović
36Sinani

56(p)De Vincenti
51Bernier

58Pavlović
72Stolz


82Sinani
1Qarabag0-3SevillaSpain


62Hernández


78El Haddadi


85Oliver

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Dynamo110010+13W---
2 FC København110010+13W---
3 Malmö FF100101-10L---
4 Lugano100101-10L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1FC København1-0LuganoSwitzerland

50Santos
1Dynamo1-0Malmö FFSweden

84Buyalskyi

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 FC Basel110050+53W---
2 Getafe110010+13W---
3 Trabzonspor100101-10L---
4 FK Krasnodar100105-50L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Getafe1-0TrabzonsporTurkey

18Ángel
1FC Basel5-0FK KrasnodarRussia

9Bua

40Bua

52Zuffi

55(og)Vilhena

79Okafor

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 PSV110032+13W---
2 LASK110010+13W---
3 Sporting100123-10L---
4 Rosenborg100101-10L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1PSV3-2SportingPortugal

19Malen
38(p)Bruno Fernandes

25(og)Coates
82Pedro Mendes

48Baumgartl
1LASK1-0RosenborgNorway

45Holland

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 CFR Cluj110021+13W---
2 Celtic101011+01X---
3 Rennes101011+01X---
4 Lazio100112-10L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Rennes1-1CelticScotland

38(p)Niang
59(p)Christie
1CFR Cluj2-1LazioItaly

41(p)Deac
25Bastos

75Omrani

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Arsenal110030+33W---
2 Standard110020+23W---
3 Vitória Guimarães100102-20L---
4 Eintracht Frankfurt100103-30L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Standard2-0Vitória GuimarãesPortugal

66(og)Hanin

90M'Poku
1Eintracht Frankfurt0-3ArsenalEngland


38Willock


85Saka


88Aubameyang

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 FC Porto110021+13W---
2 Rangers110010+13W---
3 Young Boys100112-10L---
4 Feyenoord100101-10L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1FC Porto2-1Young BoysSwitzerland

8Soares
15(p)Nsamé

29Soares
1Rangers1-0FeyenoordNetherlands

24Ojo

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Ludogorets110051+43W---
2 Ferencváros101011+01X---
3 Espanyol101011+01X---
4 CSKA100115-40L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Espanyol1-1FerencvárosHungary

60Vargas
10(og)Javi López
1Ludogorets5-1CSKARussia

48Wanderson
11Diveev

50Lukoki

52Keșerü

68Keșerü

73(p)Keșerü

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 VfL Wolfsburg110031+23W---
2 AA Gent110032+13W---
3 Saint-Étienne100123-10L---
4 PFK Oleksandriya100113-20L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1AA Gent3-2Saint-ÉtienneFrance

2David
38Khazri

43David
75(og)Kaminski

64(og)Perrin
1VfL Wolfsburg3-1PFK OleksandriyaUkraine

20Arnold
66Banada

24Mehmedi

67Brekalo

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Wolfsberger AC110040+43W---
2 Roma110040+43W---
3 İstanbul Başakşehir100104-40L---
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach100104-40L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Borussia Mönchengladbach0-4Wolfsberger ACAustria


13Weissman


31Leitgeb


41Ritzmaier


68Leitgeb
1Roma4-0İstanbul BaşakşehirTurkey

42(og)Juninho Caiçara

58Džeko

71Zaniolo

90Kluivert

Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Slovan Bratislava110042+23W---
2 Sporting Braga110010+13W---
3 Wolves100101-10L---
4 Besiktas100124-20L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Wolves0-1Sporting BragaPortugal


71Horta
1Slovan Bratislava4-2BesiktasTurkey

14Šporar
29(p)Ljajić

58Šporar
45(og)Bozhikov

90Ljubičić

90Rhasalla Khadfi

Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Manchester United110010+13W---
2 AZ101022+01X---
3 Partizan101022+01X---
4 Astana100101-10L---
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
1Manchester United1-0AstanaKazakhstan

73Greenwood
1Partizan2-2AZNetherlands

42(p)Natcho
13Stengs

61Natcho
67Boadu

Top Scorers
3+3Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
2+2Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)
+2Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)
+2SOARES (FC Porto)
+2Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen, 2p)
+2Kevin BUA (FC Basel)
+2Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
+2Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 1p)
+2Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)