ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1R2R3
l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Sevilla330070+79WWW-
++2=Qarabag311166+04XWL-
3=F91 Düdelingen3102510-53LLW-
4=APOEL301257-21XLL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Sevilla3-0F91 DüdelingenLuxembourg

48Vázquez

75Vázquez

78El Haddadi
3Qarabag2-2APOELCyprus

13Quintana
29(og)Medvedev

58Ailton
45Hallenius

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=FC København312032+15XXW-
++2=Dynamo312021+15XOW-
3=Malmö FF311133+04WXL-
4=Lugano301213-21LOL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Malmö FF2-1LuganoSwitzerland

13(p)Berget
50Gerndt

32Molins
3Dynamo1-1FC KøbenhavnDenmark

53Shabanov
2Sotiriou

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1FC Basel321082+67WXW-
++2-1Getafe320132+16LWW-
3+1FK Krasnodar310237-43WLL-
4-1Trabzonspor301225-31LXL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Trabzonspor0-2FK KrasnodarRussia


49Berg


90Vilhena
3Getafe0-1FC BaselSwitzerland


18Frei

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=PSV321073+47OWW-
++2=Sporting320154+16WWL-
3=LASK311122+04OLW-
4=Rosenborg300316-50LLL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Sporting1-0RosenborgNorway

70Bolasie
3PSV0-0LASKAustria

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Celtic321052+37WWX-
++2+1CFR Cluj320133+06WLW-
3-1Lazio310245-13LWL-
4=Rennes301224-21LLX-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Celtic2-1LazioItaly

67Christie
40Lazzari

89Jullien
3Rennes0-1CFR ClujRomania


9Deac

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Arsenal3300102+89WWW-
++2+1Eintracht Frankfurt320134-16WWL-
3-1Standard310236-33LLW-
4=Vitória Guimarães300326-40LLL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Arsenal3-2Vitória GuimarãesPortugal

32Martinelli
9Edwards

80Pépé
37Bruno Duarte

90Pépé
3Eintracht Frankfurt2-1StandardBelgium

28Abraham
82Amallah

73Hinteregger

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Young Boys320153+26WWL-
++2+1Rangers311133+04XLW-
3+1FC Porto311134-14XLW-
4-3Feyenoord310223-13LWL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3FC Porto1-1RangersScotland

36Díaz
44Morelos
3Young Boys2-0FeyenoordNetherlands

14(p)Assalé

28(p)Nsamé

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Espanyol321041+37WWX-
++2-1Ludogorets320182+66LWW-
3=Ferencváros311124-24WLX-
4=CSKA300318-70LLL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3CSKA0-1FerencvárosHungary


86Varga
3Ludogorets0-1EspanyolSpain


13Campuzano

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=VfL Wolfsburg312064+25XXW-
++2=AA Gent312065+15XXW-
3=Saint-Étienne302145-12XXL-
4=PFK Oleksandriya302135-22XXL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3AA Gent2-2VfL WolfsburgGermany

41Yaremchuk
3Weghorst

90Yaremchuk
24João Victor
3Saint-Étienne1-1PFK OleksandriyaUkraine

8Gabriel Silva
14(og)Gabriel Silva

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Roma312062+45XXW-
++2-1Wolfsberger AC311152+34LXW-
3+1İstanbul Başakşehir311125-34WXL-
4-1Borussia Mönchengladbach302126-42XXL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Roma1-1Borussia MönchengladbachGermany

32Zaniolo
90(p)Stindl
3İstanbul Başakşehir1-0Wolfsberger ACAustria

78Irfan Can

Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Sporting Braga321053+27WXW-
++2+1Wolves320132+16WWL-
3-2Slovan Bratislava311176+14LXW-
4=Besiktas300337-40LLL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3Besiktas1-2Sporting BragaPortugal

71Umut
38Horta


80Wilson Eduardo
3Slovan Bratislava1-2WolvesEngland

11Šporar
58Saiss


64(p)Jiménez

Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Manchester United321020+27WOW-
++2+1AZ312082+65WOX-
3-2Partizan311144+04LWX-
4=Astana300319-80LLL-
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
3AZ6-0AstanaKazakhstan

39(p)Koopmeiners

43Boadu

77Stengs

83(p)Koopmeiners

85Sugawara

90Idrissi
3Partizan0-1Manchester UnitedEngland


43(p)Martial

Top Scorers
4+1Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
3
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)

Donyell MALEN (PSV)
+1Gabriel MARTINELLI (Arsenal)

ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe)