ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
9273.00444.44%333.33%222.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Jong FC Volendam110041+33W---110041000000
2 IJsselmeervogels110042+23W---110042000000
3 Koninklijke HFC110031+23W---110031000000
4 Katwijk110020+23W---000000110020
5 Rijnsburgse Boys110021+13W---110021000000
6 TEC110010+13W---000000110010
7 AFC101011+01X---101011000000
8 GVVV101011+01X---000000101011
9 Noordwijk101011+01X---000000101011
10 ASWH101011+01X---101011000000
11 Quick Boys101011+01X---101011000000
12 Spakenburg101011+01X---000000101011
13 De Treffers100112-10L---000000100112
14 Kozakken Boys100101-10L---100101000000
15 Jong Sparta100124-20L---000000100124
16 HHC100113-20L---000000100113
17 Scheveningen100102-20L---100102000000
18 Excelsior Maassluis100114-30L---000000100114

Top Scorers
2+2Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC)
+2Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
1+1Jesper DE VRÉ (Quick Boys)
+1Michiel VAN DAM (Katwijk)
+1Taye LEE (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Sam VAN DE KREEKE (ASWH)
+1Roy TOL (Jong FC Volendam, 1p)
+1Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)
+1Obi ONYEIKE (TEC)
+1Jeffrey JONGENEELEN (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)
+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
+1Youssef BLEL (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Rens VAN BENTHEM (HHC)
+1Rob OVERVLIET (Noordwijk)
+1Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers)
+1Joshua SANCHES (Jong Sparta)
+1Martijn KAARS (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 1p)
+1Koos WERKMAN (Spakenburg)
+1Mike VAN DE LAAR (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 1p)
+1Youssef EL KACHATI (Jong Sparta)
+1Philip TIES (GVVV)
+1Vincent VOLKERT (Koninklijke HFC)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
1Rijnsburgse Boys2-1De Treffers
33(p)Tillema
50van Zundert
87Jongeneelen
1Scheveningen0-2Katwijk

33van Den Ban

50van Dam
1Kozakken Boys0-1TEC

60Onyeike
1Quick Boys1-1Noordwijk
34De Vré
54Overvliet
1ASWH1-1Spakenburg
58van De Kreeke
74Werkman
1IJsselmeervogels4-2Jong Sparta
14(p)van Den Meiracker
3El Kachati
18van De Laar
37Sanches
59El Azzouti
82El Azzouti
1AFC1-1GVVV
8Ignacio
72Ties
1Koninklijke HFC3-1HHC
56van Der Linden
73van Benthem
81van Der Linden
90Volkert
1Jong FC Volendam4-1Excelsior Maassluis
20Kaars
17(p)Blij
24Blel
72(p)Tol
78Lee