ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1183993.385042.37%2722.88%4134.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Koninklijke HFC138233020+1026WWLW650115873221512
2-1IJsselmeervogels137423723+1425LWLX733121156411168
3-1AFC147432922+725XWXW632110484221918
4=HHC137332817+1124WLWW641117773221110
5=Katwijk137242414+1023WWLW63121177412137
6+1De Treffers136432416+822WLWX7421168622288
7+1Kozakken Boys137152318+522WLWW721410126501136
8-2Rijnsburgse Boys135442623+319LLXL73139962311714
9+2Spakenburg135442129-819WWWL64111297133920
10+2Jong Sparta135352119+218WLOL742111461141015
11-2GVVV145362126-518LWWL81251318641188
12+2Excelsior Maassluis135261924-517WLXL722391263031012
13-3Noordwijk134452425-116LWXL631216127133813
14-1Quick Boys134361417-315XWWW7223911621356
-15=Scheveningen133371318-512LWOW621399712449
-16=TEC133371020-1012LLLL6222667115414
--17=ASWH132291332-198LLLX62221197007223
--18=Jong FC Volendam131392236-146LLLX711514206024816

Top Scorers
12
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 6p)
10
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC, 1p)

Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)

Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
8+1Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers, 1p)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys, 1p)
7
Berry POWEL (GVVV, 1p)

Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)

Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)

Bradly VAN HOEVEN (Jong Sparta)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
6
Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
+2Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)
5
Marlon VERSTEEG (Spakenburg, 1p)

Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)

Roy TOL (Jong FC Volendam, 3p)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)

Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 3p)

Philip TIES (GVVV)

Yassin OUJA (Kozakken Boys)

Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
13Rijnsburgse Boys0-3Katwijk


2Susan

43Afaker

46Afaker
13Excelsior Maassluis2-0Scheveningen

78Ouali
90Ouali
13Kozakken Boys3-0ASWH

48van Ingen
74Bot
86Bolsius
13Quick Boys1-1AFC

27Bekooij
36(p)Hoek
13IJsselmeervogels1-5Koninklijke HFC

43De Harder
47(og)Justiana

60Donald

65Donald

68Weistra

71van Huffel
13GVVV1-2Spakenburg

74van Nieuwkerk
68Castien

71Pires Tavares
13Jong Sparta4-0Noordwijk

19Tahiri
36(p)Boukhari
42Loukili
69Mijnans
13Jong FC Volendam1-3HHC

29van Gasteren
34Mannes

68van Der Leij

75van Der Leij
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13De Treffers3-0TEC

69Wilsterman
72Maertzdorf
76van Zundert