ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2157203.349644.65%4721.86%7233.49%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Katwijk2415454826+2249WWWL128132314127322512
2=HHC2414465427+2746XLLW127233013127232414
3=AFC2413655033+1745LWWW127322410126332623
4=Rijnsburgse Boys2413655542+1345WWWL128132416125523126
5=IJsselmeervogels2413565737+2044LLWO136433323117132414
6=Kozakken Boys2413383829+942LXOW126242117127141712
7=Spakenburg2410773744-737WXWL116321915134451829
8+1Koninklijke HFC2310584336+735XLWL116322414124261922
9-1De Treffers249874236+635LLWX126332616123541620
10=Noordwijk248884744+332XLWX125343024123541720
11+2Jong Sparta2494114342+131WXLL127232614122281728
12-1Excelsior Maassluis2494113647-1131WWLW124351619125162028
13-1GVVV2493123848-1030LWLL124262222125161626
14=Quick Boys2476112532-727LXWX134361418113351114
-15=Scheveningen2374122436-1225WWXL12426151911326917
-16=TEC2437141740-2316XXLL1124591613139824
--17=Jong FC Volendam2435164061-2114XXLL123272627120391434
--18=ASWH2435162660-3414XLLW123451922120111738

Top Scorers
18
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 7p)
17
Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
15
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)

Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
13
Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)

Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 2p)
11
Berry POWEL (GVVV, 1p)

Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 2p)

Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys, 1p)

Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers, 1p)
10
Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)

Jurjan MANNES (HHC)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)
9
Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 3p)
+1Bradly VAN HOEVEN (Jong Sparta)

Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 1p)
8
Tyrone CONRAAD (Kozakken Boys)

Marouane AFAKER (Katwijk)

Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 4p)

Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)
Results
Sunday, 8 March 2020
24Koninklijke HFC1-1TEC

25Noordmans
50van Der Biezen
24Jong Sparta2-0De Treffers

36Emegha
51van Hoeven
Saturday, 14 March 2020
25Katwijk-Rijnsburgse Boys
25Kozakken Boys-Scheveningen
25Spakenburg-Koninklijke HFC
25De Treffers-Excelsior Maassluis
25ASWH-Jong Sparta
25Noordwijk-IJsselmeervogels
25GVVV-Quick Boys
25AFC-Jong FC Volendam
25TEC-HHC