ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722423.362737.50%1723.61%2838.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IJsselmeervogels8620269+1720XWWW5320177330092
2=Rijnsburgse Boys84311913+615XWWX4211644220139
3+1HHC84221812+614XXLW4211116421176
4+5AFC84221814+414WWLO41215243011312
5+2Koninklijke HFC8422139+414WWWO4301105412134
6+2De Treffers8422128+414WXWW421164421164
7-4Katwijk8413148+613LLWO411265430183
8+2Jong Sparta84131313+013WWLX4301634112710
9-4Kozakken Boys84041513+212LLWL410369430194
10+1TEC8332810-212WXOX422052411238
11-5Noordwijk83231614+211LLLX42021210412144
12=GVVV83231214-211WLWL4013611431063
13+1Excelsior Maassluis83141217-510WLOW401339430198
14+1Spakenburg81431321-87XWXX3111675032714
-15-2ASWH82151122-117LWLL4211964004216
-16=Quick Boys8125612-65LLLO411246401326
--17=Jong FC Volendam81251320-75LLXX4112994013411
--18=Scheveningen8026313-102LXLL401328401315

Top Scorers
8
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 5p)
+2Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
7
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
6
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC)
+2Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
5
Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)
+1Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)
+1Marlon VERSTEEG (Spakenburg, 1p)

Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers)
+1Bradly VAN HOEVEN (Jong Sparta)

Philip TIES (GVVV)
4+1Berry POWEL (GVVV)

Roy TOL (Jong FC Volendam, 3p)
+2Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys, 1p)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
3
Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)

Rick HEMMINK (HHC)

Sabir AKACHAU-ACHEFAY (Noordwijk)

Nick HAK (TEC)

Rutgur ETTEN (HHC)

Tyrone CONRAAD (Kozakken Boys)

Youssef BLEL (Jong FC Volendam)

Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys)
+1Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)

Mike VAN DE LAAR (IJsselmeervogels)

Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 3p)

Yassin OUJA (Kozakken Boys)

Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
8Scheveningen0-1GVVV


88Powel
8IJsselmeervogels2-2Spakenburg

29Olijfveld
73Versteeg
60(og)Beijer
78Selimi
8Noordwijk1-3Excelsior Maassluis

90Wendt
30Den Hartog

79Sylla

90(og)Le Congé
8HHC3-3Rijnsburgse Boys

2De Bondt
18Spruijt
27Junte
30Spruijt
35van Der Leij
59Tillema
8AFC4-0ASWH

13Teijsse
58Ignacio
80Ignacio
86Teijsse
8Koninklijke HFC1-0Quick Boys

16van Huffel
8TEC1-0Katwijk

45(og)van Weerdenburg
8Jong Sparta1-0Kozakken Boys

7van Hoeven
8Jong FC Volendam0-1De Treffers


40Hoffman