ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1003473.474040.00%2626.00%3434.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IJsselmeervogels116413317+1622LXXX633020105311137
2+2HHC116322514+1121WWXX6411177522187
3=AFC126332620+621XWLW52218374121817
4-2Koninklijke HFC116232318+520LWWW540113762221011
5=Rijnsburgse Boys115422518+719XLWX63129652301612
6+1De Treffers115422114+719WXXW6321138522186
7+1Kozakken Boys116141915+419WWOL5113696501136
8-2Katwijk115241914+517LWOL5212976312107
9=Jong Sparta114341617-115OLXW6321745113913
10+3GVVV124351823-515WLXL71241216531167
11-1Excelsior Maassluis114251723-614XLWW612371253021011
12-1Noordwijk113442221+113XLXL52121412613289
13+1Spakenburg113441828-1013WLWX53111196033719
14-2TEC11335915-612LLLW5221546114411
-15+1Quick Boys113261216-411WWLL6213810511346
-16-1Scheveningen112361115-49OWWL511378612347
--17=ASWH112271328-158LXLL52211186006220
--18=Jong FC Volendam111372031-116LXLL611413175023714

Top Scorers
11
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 6p)
10
Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
9
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
8
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
7+1Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys, 1p)
+1Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers, 1p)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
6+1Berry POWEL (GVVV)
+1Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)

Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)

Bradly VAN HOEVEN (Jong Sparta)
5
Roy TOL (Jong FC Volendam, 3p)

Marlon VERSTEEG (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 3p)

Philip TIES (GVVV)
+1Yassin OUJA (Kozakken Boys)
4
Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (Scheveningen)
+1Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)

Sabir AKACHAU-ACHEFAY (Noordwijk)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)
+1Rutgur ETTEN (HHC)
+1Tyrone CONRAAD (Kozakken Boys)

Youssef BLEL (Jong FC Volendam)

Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
+1Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
11Excelsior Maassluis3-3Rijnsburgse Boys

8Blij
15van Der Moot
19Moreno
39(og)Sylla
66Ouali
45Ros
11Spakenburg4-2Katwijk

31Werkman
4van Den Ban
38Bitter
45Jongman
59Ghaddari
87Bitter
11Quick Boys2-1IJsselmeervogels

48Bekooij
88Olijfveld
90Kamp
11Noordwijk2-2AFC

22van Staveren
8Ignacio
53Wendt
68Belarbi
11HHC2-1TEC

7Fatima
41van Den Assem
75Etten
11GVVV3-0ASWH

12Powel
47De Graaf
64De Graaf
11Jong Sparta0-0Scheveningen
11Jong FC Volendam1-2Kozakken Boys

35van Gasteren
30Conraad

72Ouja
Sunday, 10 November 2019
11De Treffers4-1Koninklijke HFC

9(p)van Zundert
89Tadmine
26Maertzdorf
39Hoffman
90Langeveld