ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1274263.355644.09%2721.26%4434.65%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Koninklijke HFC149233220+1229WWWL650115884221712
2=IJsselmeervogels148423823+1528WLWL733121157511178
3=AFC158433122+928WXWX742112484221918
4=HHC148333317+1627WWLW751122773221110
5=Katwijk148242615+1126WWWL74121387412137
6=De Treffers146442520+522LWLW74211687223912
7+1Rijnsburgse Boys146442824+422WLLX73139973311915
8-1Kozakken Boys147162320+322LWLW721410127502138
9=Spakenburg146442329-622WWWW75111497133920
10+1GVVV156362427-321WLWW92251619641188
11+2Noordwijk145452826+219WLWX741220137133813
12-2Jong Sparta145362221+118LWLO742111471151117
13-1Excelsior Maassluis145271929-1017LWLX722391273041017
14=Quick Boys144371419-515LXWW7223911721458
-15=Scheveningen143381319-612LLWO7214910712449
-16=TEC143381022-1212LLLL7223687115414
--17=ASWH1422101434-208LLLL722312117007223
--18=Jong FC Volendam1413102339-166LLLL711514207025919

Top Scorers
12+2Raily IGNACIO (AFC)

Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 6p)
11+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)
10
Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
9+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
8+1Berry POWEL (GVVV, 1p)

Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys, 1p)

Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers, 1p)
7
Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)

Joƫl TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)

Bradly VAN HOEVEN (Jong Sparta)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
6+1Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
+2Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)
+2Jurjan MANNES (HHC)

Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 1p)

Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
5
Roy TOL (Jong FC Volendam, 3p)

Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)

Marlon VERSTEEG (Spakenburg, 1p)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)

Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 3p)

Philip TIES (GVVV)

Yassin OUJA (Kozakken Boys)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
14Katwijk2-1Jong Sparta

3Mengerink
54Ringeling
90Sinteur
14Scheveningen0-1IJsselmeervogels


34El Azzouti
14Spakenburg2-0Quick Boys

33Werkman
38Sterling
14ASWH1-2Rijnsburgse Boys

13van De Kreeke
23Artien

62Zeldenrust
14Noordwijk4-1De Treffers

20Wendt
42(p)van De Beek
61van Staveren
83Wendt
90Westdijk
14HHC5-0Excelsior Maassluis

7Junte
13Junte
43Fatima
52Mannes
71Mannes
14GVVV3-1Jong FC Volendam

8Powel
63El Kadiri
66Davelaar
79De Graaf
14AFC2-0Kozakken Boys

19Ignacio
25Ignacio
Sunday, 1 December 2019
14TEC0-2Koninklijke HFC


21Donald

32(p)van Der Linden