ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021Apertura
123456789101112131415161718192021Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
21381.80628.57%942.86%628.57%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Comunicaciones220061+56WW--110040110021
25Dock Sud211042+24WX--211042000000
32Colegiales211021+14OW--110021101000
48Acassuso211021+14WO--101000110021
51Sportivo Italiano211021+14XW--101011110010
65Los Andes211021+14WX--000000211021
72Argentino Quilmes211021+14XW--101011110010
811Villa San Carlos210143+13WL--110031100112
913Deportivo Armenio210121+13WL--110020100101
108Excursionistas210122+03WL--100112110010
118Sacachispas210114-33LW--110010100104
123Laferrere202022+02XX--101011101011
137Flandria202022+02OX--101000101022
146Fénix202011+02OX--101000101011
15San Martín Burzaco202011+02XO--101000101011
161Cañuelas101000+01O---000000101000
174Argentino Merlo201112-11LO--100112101000
184CSyD Liniers201101-11LO--100101101000
199Villa Dálmine201113-21LX--101011100102
204FC Midland100101-10L---100101000000
211UAI Urquiza200214-30LL--100101100113
221Deportivo Merlo200203-30LL--100101100102

Top Scorers
2+1Sergio SOSA (Comunicaciones, 1p)

Nicolás TOLOZA (Colegiales)
+1Lautaro NUÑEZ (Dock Sud)
Results
Friday, 9 February 2024
2Argentino Merlo1-2Acassuso

23Landáburu
54Aguirre

71Vilchez
2FC Midland0-1Los Andes


4González
Saturday, 10 February 2024
2Deportivo Armenio2-0Deportivo Merlo

11Ayala
55López
2Flandria0-0Colegiales
2Villa San Carlos3-1UAI Urquiza

23Biffi
1Ingratti
49Cacace
90Romero
Sunday, 11 February 2024
2Sportivo Italiano1-1San Martín Burzaco

10(p)Puig
30Chiapparo
2Dock Sud2-0Villa Dálmine

64Brizuela
90Nuñez
Monday, 12 February 2024
2Comunicaciones4-0Sacachispas

6Jaque
40(p)Vázquez
75Treppo
81Sosa
2Fénix0-0Cañuelas
2Argentino Quilmes1-1Laferrere

88(p)López
14Espeche
Tuesday, 13 February 2024
2CSyD Liniers0-1Excursionistas


30Fernández