ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2494631.8512148.59%7630.52%5220.88%

Zona A
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Germinal148512210+1229WWLW7610153724177
21Olimpo13832199+1027WWXW7421946411105
31Villa Mitre14833199+1027OWWW7511136732263
4Kimberley14482128+420OXWW733184715144
51Circulo Deportivo145361622-618WLLL74211167115516
61Cipolletti14365811-315LWOX733152703439
71Deportivo Rincón144371014-415WLLL7421847016210
81Sol de Mayo144281226-1414LLLW74121087016218
9Santamarina132651212+012XWLO6240113702519
10Sansinena14158817-98LLOL7133357025512

Zona B
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Gutiérrez147431511+425WXWW751195723266
21Ciudad de Bolívar14725149+523LLLW760192712457
31Camioneros14644148+622WWWW731375733173
42Argentino MM14563118+321WLOL733185723233
52Atenas136251714+320WLWW7511125611459
61Huracán Las Heras144641013-318LWOL732256714257
7San Martin (Men)1353587+118LWWO623142730445
8Juventud Unida USL144551013-317WWLL7331637124410
9Estudiantes (SL)142571220-811LLXX7142787115512
10Ferro de General Pico14257715-811LLXX713346712439

Zona C
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Defensores (VR)11731154+1124WWXW6420102531152
2Sportivo Belgrano13733125+724WWWX642062731363
31Sportivo Las Parejas12552179+820WXXO6231105632174
41El Linqueño1253496+318LLWW632161621335
51Independiente Chivilcoy124531210+217WOLO6303109615021
619 de Julio124441313+016XLXW631274613269
7Douglas Haig133551212+014LLWW613243722389
8Defensores (P)13238725-189LLLL72235106015215
9Gimnasia (CdU)12138518-136LWOL6024266114312

Zona D
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda13823199+1026LWLW6600132722367
2Central Norte12741178+925WXWW642094632184
3San Martín (FSA)13733177+1024WWWO6510111722366
4Sol de America136341211+121WXWO760193603338
51Juventud Antoniana12444910-116WLWO642092602408
61Crucero del Norte133551012-214LLLX723255612357
7Sarmiento Resistencia12255711-411LLXL623164602417
8Unión Sunchales12228722-158WLLO61235106105212
9Boca Unidos12147715-87LLLL6132346015411

Results
Sunday, 16 June 2024
14Juventud Unida USL1-0Ciudad de Bolívar
14Sol de America2-1Boca Unidos
14Gimnasia (CdU)0-1Sportivo Belgrano
14Defensores (P)0-1Sportivo Las Parejas
14Independiente Chivilcoy2-1Douglas Haig
14Deportivo Rincón1-0Sansinena
14Camioneros3-1Huracán Las Heras
14Circulo Deportivo2-1Cipolletti
14Argentino MM2-0Estudiantes (SL)
14Germinal3-0Sol de Mayo
Fixtures
Sunday, 16 June 2024
14Santamarina-Olimpo
Monday, 17 June 2024
14San Martin (Men)-Atenas
14El Linqueño-Defensores (VR)
Sunday, 23 June 2024
15Olimpo-Villa Mitre
15Cipolletti-Santamarina
15Boca Unidos-Crucero del Norte
15Sportivo Belgrano-Independiente Chivilcoy
15Unión Sunchales-Sol de America
15Central Norte-Juventud Antoniana
15Defensores (VR)-Gimnasia (CdU)
15Atenas-Camioneros
15Huracán Las Heras-Juventud Unida USL
159 de Julio-Defensores (P)
15Estudiantes (SL)-San Martin (Men)
15Sansinena-Sol de Mayo
15Sportivo Las Parejas-El Linqueño
15Ferro de General Pico-Ciudad de Bolívar
15Kimberley-Germinal
15Gutiérrez-Argentino MM
15Deportivo Rincón-Circulo Deportivo
15Sarmiento La Banda-Sarmiento Resistencia

Top Scorers
11Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 2p)
7Matias DOMINGUEZ (Crucero del Norte)
6Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda)
Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
Rodrigo ACOSTA (Olimpo)
Germán LESMAN (Central Norte, 2p)
5Bruno DI MARTINO (Sol de America, 1p)
Ciro LEINEKER (Sportivo Las Parejas)
Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)
4Tomás SILVA (Huracán Las Heras)
Facundo DE LA VEGA (Santamarina)
Tomás MARTINEZ (Atenas)
Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)
Diego MAGNO (Central Norte, 1p)
Franco OLEGO (Douglas Haig)
Ignacio GONZÁLEZ (Ferro de General Pico)