ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021Apertura
123456789101112131415161718192021Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1412791.976143.26%4934.75%3121.99%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Argentino Quilmes12741176+1125WXWW532083742193
21Los Andes12732149+524WLWO642083631266
32Colegiales136432111+1022LWXW7421125622296
42Excursionistas136431811+722WXWX733197631294
51Cañuelas136341418-421LLWL7412886222610
61Deportivo Armenio135531711+620WWOX641183714298
72Dock Sud136251413+120LWLW75201036105410
82Flandria135441313+019WWLL631255723288
93Acassuso135441011-119WOLW742163612348
103FC Midland135351214-218WLWW6213257322109
113Fénix133821310+317LWXX614166724174
123Deportivo Merlo134541110+117OWXL724174621346
134Laferrere133731618-216WXXW7331976042711
143San Martín Burzaco13445811-316LLLX742163602428
151Comunicaciones12363149+515XLXO6231104613245
163UAI Urquiza133551113-214WXXW723266612357
172Sportivo Italiano132831215-314LXXL614179714256
182Sacachispas13427922-1314LLWL7412896015113
191CSyD Liniers1333779-212LWOL621344712435
20Argentino Merlo132561014-411XLLO612379713335
21Villa San Carlos122371115-49LLLL5221847016311
22Villa Dálmine13166716-99WXXL7133510603326

Top Scorers
7+2Diego AGUIRRE (Acassuso, 2p)
6
Nicolás TOLOZA (Colegiales)

Leonel BARRIOS (Excursionistas, 1p)
+1Juan BARBIERI (Deportivo Armenio)
4
Facundo LANDO (Argentino Quilmes)

Maximiliano TUNESSI (Comunicaciones)
+1Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (UAI Urquiza)

Cristian CUENCA (Flandria)

Ulisses OJEDA (Cañuelas)

Tomás JEREZ (Deportivo Armenio)
3
Santiago PRIM (Villa Dálmine)

Octavio PADOVANI (Villa San Carlos)

Leonardo LÓPEZ (Los Andes)
+1Iván ARBELLO (Laferrere, 1p)

Marcos LANDÁBURU (Argentino Merlo)

Mariano ARANGO (FC Midland)

Bruno BÁEZ (Cañuelas, 1p)

Nicolás MIRACCO (Deportivo Merlo, 1p)

Bruno MARIANI (Villa San Carlos)
+1Alvaro LÓPEZ (Argentino Quilmes, 2p)

Lautaro NUÑEZ (Dock Sud)

Federico HABERKORN (Laferrere, 1p)

Gonzalo GÓMEZ (FC Midland)
+1Matías FERNÁNDEZ (Excursionistas, 1p)

Yamil GARCÍA (Sacachispas)

Matías ABBRUZZESE (Fénix)

Matías LINAS (CSyD Liniers)
+1Bruno MIÑO (Argentino Quilmes)
+1Lucas SCARNATTO (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)

Matías MACHADO (Colegiales)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2024
13Deportivo Armenio2-1Sportivo Italiano

17Barbieri
66Digiano
75Scarnatto
13Comunicaciones1-1Argentino Merlo

72Pesse
34Caramuto
13Deportivo Merlo0-0Acassuso
13Cañuelas0-2UAI Urquiza


28Aguirre

45Fernández
Sunday, 21 April 2024
13Los Andes1-0Colegiales

71Páez
13Villa Dálmine1-0CSyD Liniers

43Arias
13FC Midland1-0Dock Sud

69Perales
13Fénix1-2Flandria

51De Ossa
16Cabrera

38Sagristani
13Sacachispas0-3Excursionistas


21(p)Fernández

48Torancio

68Zoratti
13Argentino Quilmes3-0Villa San Carlos

29Martinez
77Miño
88López
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
13Laferrere2-0San Martín Burzaco

58Pedrosa
64Arbello
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
12Acassuso2-1Sacachispas

54(p)Aguirre
45(p)Rivero
90Aguirre