ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021Apertura
123456789101112131415161718192021Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
611101.801626.23%2540.98%2032.79%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Colegiales651071+616WWWO220020431051
21Argentino Merlo6420135+814OWWX321093321042
33Deportivo Armenio6321107+311WWXW320153312054
43Comunicaciones632186+211WWXW320154312032
52FC Midland632153+211LWOW421143211010
62UAI Urquiza531164+210LWWW220031311133
72CSyD Liniers623152+39OLWW311142312010
81Laferrere623166+09OWXL303022320144
94Dock Sud622274+38WLLO201112421162
101Sportivo Italiano615054+18XOXW312032303022
113Fénix522121+18WOOW311111211010
122Excursionistas514086+27XXXO202011312075
131Los Andes613233+06LLXO412132201101
14Villa San Carlos512246-25XWOL302124210122
151Sacachispas512247-35OLLX201134311113
161San Martín Burzaco612347-35LWLO301213311134
17Flandria511326-44OWLL301215210111
18Argentino Quilmes403123-13LXOX201101202022
191Cañuelas603336-33OLXO302112301224
201Acassuso602438-52LOLL300315302123
211Deportivo Merlo5023310-72XLLL302134200206
221Villa Dálmine501405-51LLLO201101300304

Results
Monday, 15 July 2024
5Sportivo Italiano0-0Sacachispas
5Colegiales1-0UAI Urquiza
5Argentino Quilmes0-1FC Midland
Tuesday, 16 July 2024
5Fénix1-0Villa Dálmine
Saturday, 20 July 2024
6Deportivo Merlo1-1Sportivo Italiano
6Acassuso0-2Dock Sud
6Cañuelas0-0CSyD Liniers
6San Martín Burzaco1-2Colegiales
Sunday, 21 July 2024
6Los Andes0-1Comunicaciones
6FC Midland1-2Deportivo Armenio
6Laferrere0-0Argentino Merlo
Fixtures
Monday, 22 July 2024
6Villa Dálmine-UAI Urquiza
6Excursionistas-Flandria
6Fénix-Argentino Quilmes
6Sacachispas-Villa San Carlos
Saturday, 27 July 2024
7Sportivo Italiano-Laferrere
7Dock Sud-Excursionistas
7Deportivo Armenio-Fénix
7Flandria-Sacachispas
7Comunicaciones-FC Midland
7Argentino Merlo-Cañuelas
7Colegiales-Acassuso
7Villa San Carlos-Deportivo Merlo
7UAI Urquiza-San Martín Burzaco
7Argentino Quilmes-Villa Dálmine
7CSyD Liniers-Los Andes

Top Scorers
13Leonel BARRIOS (Excursionistas)
12Juan BARBIERI (Deportivo Armenio)
11Diego AGUIRRE (Acassuso)
Nicolás TOLOZA (Colegiales)
10Maximiliano TUNESSI (Comunicaciones)
9Lucas SCARNATTO (Deportivo Armenio)
7Tomás JEREZ (Deportivo Armenio)
Gonzalo GÓMEZ (FC Midland)
Amos PERALES (FC Midland)
Alan SALVADOR (Argentino Merlo)
Manuel BRONDO (Los Andes)
Sergio SOSA (Comunicaciones)
6Matías MACHADO (Colegiales)
Mauricio AGUIRRE (UAI Urquiza)
Ulisses OJEDA (Cañuelas)
Matías LINAS (CSyD Liniers)
Cristian CUENCA (Flandria)
Octavio PADOVANI (Villa San Carlos)
Javier MARTINEZ (Argentino Quilmes)