ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021Apertura
123456789101112131415161718192021Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192261.895042.02%4436.97%2521.01%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Argentino Quilmes10631135+821WWLW422053641182
21Los Andes10631126+621WOWW532073531153
31Cañuelas116321412+221WLWW641186522166
43Colegiales115421710+719XWWW632185522195
52Excursionistas11533139+418WXXL632175521264
61Dock Sud115241111+017LWLO642072510449
71San Martín Burzaco1144377+016LXLW642051502326
87FC Midland114341012-215WWXL511315632197
91Acassuso11434810-215LWWL632142511348
101Comunicaciones10352137+614XOXO522193513144
111Fénix11281118+314XXOW514054614164
121Deportivo Armenio11353119+214OXOX531162604257
134Sacachispas11425817-914WLLO6411865014011
141Deportivo Merlo1134499+013XLWW623174511325
151Sportivo Italiano112721012-213XLXO513168614144
164Flandria11344911-213LLXL521234613267
171Laferrere112631317-412XWLX6231775032610
18Argentino Merlo1124589-110LOWL512265612324
191UAI Urquiza11245812-410XWXW622255502337
201Villa San Carlos102351111+09LLXX422083601538
21CSyD Liniers1123668-29OLLW511334612334
22Villa Dálmine11056414-105XLXL6033410502304

Results
Friday, 5 April 2024
11Sacachispas2-0San Martín Burzaco
Saturday, 6 April 2024
11Los Andes3-1Flandria
11Deportivo Merlo1-1UAI Urquiza
11Excursionistas2-1Acassuso
Sunday, 7 April 2024
11Deportivo Armenio0-0CSyD Liniers
11Villa Dálmine1-1Comunicaciones
Monday, 8 April 2024
11FC Midland1-0Villa San Carlos
11Laferrere2-2Colegiales
11Argentino Quilmes1-0Argentino Merlo
11Cañuelas2-1Dock Sud
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
11Fénix1-1Sportivo Italiano
Fixtures
Saturday, 13 April 2024
12Flandria-FC Midland
12Argentino Merlo-Deportivo Armenio
12Acassuso-Sacachispas
12Villa San Carlos-Fénix
12Excursionistas-Villa Dálmine
12UAI Urquiza-Laferrere
12San Martín Burzaco-Deportivo Merlo
12CSyD Liniers-Comunicaciones
Sunday, 14 April 2024
12Sportivo Italiano-Argentino Quilmes
12Colegiales-Cañuelas
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
12Dock Sud-Los Andes

Top Scorers
6Nicolás TOLOZA (Colegiales)
5Diego AGUIRRE (Acassuso, 1p)
Leonel BARRIOS (Excursionistas, 1p)
4Facundo LANDO (Argentino Quilmes)
Maximiliano TUNESSI (Comunicaciones)
Ulisses OJEDA (Cañuelas)
3Octavio PADOVANI (Villa San Carlos)
Leonardo LÓPEZ (Los Andes)
Marcos LANDÁBURU (Argentino Merlo)
Mariano ARANGO (FC Midland)
Bruno BÁEZ (Cañuelas, 1p)
Nicolás MIRACCO (Deportivo Merlo, 1p)
Lautaro NUÑEZ (Dock Sud)
Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (UAI Urquiza)
Juan BARBIERI (Deportivo Armenio)
Federico HABERKORN (Laferrere, 1p)
Gonzalo GÓMEZ (FC Midland)
Yamil GARCÍA (Sacachispas)
Matías ABBRUZZESE (Fénix)
Cristian CUENCA (Flandria)
Tomás JEREZ (Deportivo Armenio)