ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021Apertura
123456789101112131415161718192021Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523021.986442.11%5536.18%3321.71%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Argentino Quilmes13751176+1126OWXW532083843193
22Excursionistas147432112+925WWXW8431128631294
31Los Andes137421510+525XWLW642083732277
41Colegiales146532212+1023XLWX8431136622296
51Deportivo Armenio146531811+723WWWO6411838242108
61Dock Sud146351615+121XLWL85301256105410
72Cañuelas146351419-521LLLW7412887223611
8Flandria145541313+020OWWL732255723288
9Acassuso145541112-120XWOL843174612348
10FC Midland145451315-219XWLW62132583321110
113San Martín Burzaco14545911-219WLLL852173602428
123Comunicaciones134631710+718WXLX6231104723276
132Fénix143921512+318XLWX614166825196
142Deportivo Merlo144551213-117LOWX724174721459
152Laferrere143831719-217XWXX7331977052812
16UAI Urquiza143651214-215XWXX824277612357
171Sacachispas144371023-1315XLLW84229106015113
182Argentino Merlo143561114-314WXLL722389713335
192Sportivo Italiano142841318-514LLXX7142812714256
201CSyD Liniers14338710-312LLWO621344812536
211Villa Dálmine14176817-910XWXX7133510704337
221Villa San Carlos132381116-59LLLL6222857016311

Top Scorers
7+1Nicolás TOLOZA (Colegiales, 1p)

Diego AGUIRRE (Acassuso, 2p)
+1Leonel BARRIOS (Excursionistas, 1p)
6
Juan BARBIERI (Deportivo Armenio)
5+1Maximiliano TUNESSI (Comunicaciones)
4+1Santiago PRIM (Villa Dálmine, 1p)

Facundo LANDO (Argentino Quilmes)

Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (UAI Urquiza)
+1Matías ABBRUZZESE (Fénix)

Cristian CUENCA (Flandria)

Ulisses OJEDA (Cañuelas)

Tomás JEREZ (Deportivo Armenio)
+1Lucas SCARNATTO (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
14Excursionistas3-1Deportivo Merlo

32Figueroa
46Monti
78Monzón
90Barrios
Saturday, 27 April 2024
14Sportivo Italiano1-3Comunicaciones

59Merzario
55Jaque

57Pesse

90Tunessi
14Dock Sud2-2Fénix

3González
36De Ossa
60Martínez
82Abbruzzese
14Argentino Merlo1-0CSyD Liniers

8(p)Salvador
14Colegiales1-1FC Midland

80(p)Toloza
12Porro
14Villa San Carlos0-1Deportivo Armenio


37Scarnatto
14UAI Urquiza1-1Los Andes

46Quinteros
5Brondo
14San Martín Burzaco1-0Cañuelas

27Vicó
Sunday, 28 April 2024
14Flandria0-0Argentino Quilmes
14Acassuso1-1Laferrere

43Ramírez
24(og)Cohen
Monday, 29 April 2024
14Sacachispas1-1Villa Dálmine

61Corro
14(p)Prim