ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021Apertura
123456789101112131415161718192021Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1633282.017042.94%5734.97%3622.09%

League table
AperturaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Excursionistas158432414+1028WWWX84311287412126
21Los Andes148421711+628WXWL7520104732277
32Argentino Quilmes14761187+1127XOWX633094843193
4Colegiales157532512+1326WXLW84311367322126
5Deportivo Armenio157532011+926WWWW75111038242108
63Acassuso156541212+023WXWO843174722358
73FC Midland156451816+222WXWL73137683321110
82Dock Sud156451716+122XXLW85301257115511
93Comunicaciones145631810+821WWXL7331114723276
103Cañuelas156361420-621LLLL8413897223611
113Deportivo Merlo155551313+020WLOW834184721459
124Flandria155551315-220LOWW7322558233810
132San Martín Burzaco155461013-319LWLL8521737025310
141Fénix153931515+018LXLW714269825196
15Laferrere153841922-317LXWX833211107052812
164CSyD Liniers15438910-115WLLW731364812536
171Argentino Merlo153661114-315OWXL722389814335
182UAI Urquiza153661319-615LXWX8242777124612
192Sacachispas154381024-1415LXLL84229107016114
201Sportivo Italiano152851320-714LLLX7142812814358
21Villa Dálmine15186817-911OXWX8143510704337
22Villa San Carlos142391117-69LLLL6222858017312

Top Scorers
8+1Nicolás TOLOZA (Colegiales, 1p)
+1Diego AGUIRRE (Acassuso, 2p)
+1Leonel BARRIOS (Excursionistas, 1p)
6
Juan BARBIERI (Deportivo Armenio)
5
Maximiliano TUNESSI (Comunicaciones)
+2Gonzalo GÓMEZ (FC Midland, 1p)
+1Lucas SCARNATTO (Deportivo Armenio, 1p)
4
Santiago PRIM (Villa Dálmine, 1p)

Facundo LANDO (Argentino Quilmes)
+1Alvaro LÓPEZ (Argentino Quilmes, 2p)

Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (UAI Urquiza)

Matías ABBRUZZESE (Fénix)

Cristian CUENCA (Flandria)
+1Matías LINAS (CSyD Liniers)

Ulisses OJEDA (Cañuelas)

Tomás JEREZ (Deportivo Armenio)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2024
15Los Andes2-1San Martín Burzaco

26Allione
46Vicó
90Brondo
Saturday, 4 May 2024
15Comunicaciones1-0Villa San Carlos

52Minnicelli
15FC Midland5-1UAI Urquiza

7(og)Fariña
60Aguirre
29Palacio
41(p)Gómez
67Gómez
70Perales
15Argentino Quilmes1-1Dock Sud

8López
36Arias
15Cañuelas0-1Acassuso


13Aguirre
Sunday, 5 May 2024
15Deportivo Armenio2-0Flandria

68Scarnatto
90López
15Deportivo Merlo1-0Sacachispas

1González
15Villa Dálmine0-0Argentino Merlo
15Laferrere2-3Excursionistas

63Iñíguez
15Barrios
90Pedrosa
25De Vincenti

58Monzón
15CSyD Liniers2-0Sportivo Italiano

39(og)Digiano
47Linas
Monday, 6 May 2024
15Fénix0-3Colegiales


2Toloza

71Polizotto

87Silguero