home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Centr

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1183553.005143.22%2420.34%4336.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Bryansk1712322811+1739XWWW86201339612158
2Metallurg Lipetsk171142309+2137WWWW87011939441116
3Sokol1711423710+2737WWWW95221858620195
42Salyut Belgorod178272323+026WWWL85038493241519
51Khimik-Arsenal177552720+726XLLW841312893421512
61Ryazan176652926+324LWWW8332151093331416
7Zorky Krasnogorsk167273132-123LLWL9423191473041218
82Ararat177283436-223WLLL9423201583051421
91Kaluga176472423+122LWWL8233121194141212
101Saturn175753232+022LLWX9252191583231317
111Khimki-M175392332-918WLLX831415179225815
121Strogino1752101528-1317LLLL941411148116414
13Kvant172213840-328LLLL91084268125414
14Rotor-21622121433-198WLLL81258178107616

Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
16Sokol4-0Zorky Krasnogorsk
16Ryazan3-1Saturn
16Strogino0-2Dinamo Bryansk
16Khimik-Arsenal0-1Kaluga
16Rotor-24-1Ararat
16Kvant0-3Salyut Belgorod
16Khimki-M1-3Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17Metallurg Lipetsk3-0Ryazan
17Saturn0-2Sokol
17Salyut Belgorod1-0Strogino
17Dinamo Bryansk1-1Khimik-Arsenal
17Kaluga1-2Khimki-M
17Kvant2-5Ararat
Fixtures
Sunday, 5 April 2020
18Metallurg Lipetsk-Saturn
18Ryazan-Kaluga
18Strogino-Ararat
18Khimik-Arsenal-Salyut Belgorod
18Rotor-2-Sokol
18Kvant-Zorky Krasnogorsk
18Khimki-M-Dinamo Bryansk

Top Scorers
13Nikita KASHAEV (Zorky Krasnogorsk, 1p)
11Andrei OVCHINNIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk, 1p)
10Aleksandr PERCHENOK (Sokol)
Valeri ALSHANSKY (Saturn)
Ilya GRUZNOV (Ararat, 4p)
9Valeri SOROKIN (Dinamo Bryansk, 5p)
8Nikolai SUKHANOV (Kaluga)
7Svyatoslav GEORGIEVSKY (Zorky Krasnogorsk)
6Roman IZOTOV (Khimik-Arsenal)
Vladislav MESCHERYAKOV (Ryazan)
Aleksei BARTSOV (Rotor-2)
Nikita CHUNIKHIN (Salyut Belgorod)
Irakli LOGUA (Ararat, 1p)
Danil MASSURENKO (Khimki-M)
5Vladimir ROMANENKO (Sokol, 3p)
Denis DEGTEV (Salyut Belgorod)
Denis ANISIMOV (Sokol)
Maksim SHIROKOV (Saturn)
Vladislav FASKHUTDINOV (Ryazan)
Vitali GALYSH (Sokol, 2p)
4Artemi UKOMSKY (Dinamo Bryansk)
Dmitri MASKAEV (Kaluga)
Sergei ARKHIPOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Andrei VOLGIN (Kaluga)
Aleksandr AGEEV (Salyut Belgorod)
Mikhail POGORELOV (Strogino)
Yaroslav IVAKIN (Khimik-Arsenal, 1p)
Yuri DUBROVIN (Kaluga, 2p)
Sergei OBIVALIN (Saturn)
Stefan KOSTYUKOV (Strogino)