home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1353812.826850.37%3223.70%3525.93%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Volgar Astrakhan171511406+3446WWWW99002318611175
2Alania1713134913+3640WWWW97022958611208
3Chernomorets1710343818+2033WWLW971123383231515
41Druzhba Maikop178452726+128WXLL8512161393331113
51Dinamo Stavropol178363020+1027LWWL952219683141114
6SKA Rostov177372323+024LWLW822411159513128
72Biolog-Novokubansk176561620-423WLWL84311279225413
81Mashuk-KMV176562113+823LWXO95221328134811
91Legion-Dinamo176561420-623WLWW9513878143613
102Makhachkala176471622-622LXLW95311178116515
111Inter Cherkessk165472232-1019WWOL7322121392251019
121FK Krasnodar-3175391933-1418LLLW933315168206417
13Spartak Nalchik173771733-1616LLLL933312118044522
14Urojai173591736-1914WLWL833212119027525
15Anzhi1162681927-86LLLL72411499027518
16Spartak Vladikavkaz1705121339-265LLXL80267189036621
1Anzhi (-6)

Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17Anzhi1-2Alania
Sunday, 10 November 2019
17Spartak Nalchik0-2Chernomorets
17SKA Rostov1-3Volgar Astrakhan
17Druzhba Maikop4-3Dinamo Stavropol
17Spartak Vladikavkaz3-4Inter Cherkessk
17Biolog-Novokubansk2-1Mashuk-KMV
17Legion-Dinamo2-0FK Krasnodar-3
17Urojai5-2Makhachkala
Fixtures
Thursday, 14 November 2019
18Mashuk-KMV-SKA Rostov
Saturday, 16 November 2019
18Chernomorets-Alania
Sunday, 17 November 2019
18Volgar Astrakhan-Legion-Dinamo
18Dinamo Stavropol-Urojai
18Spartak Vladikavkaz-Anzhi
18FK Krasnodar-3-Spartak Nalchik
18Makhachkala-Biolog-Novokubansk
18Inter Cherkessk-Druzhba Maikop

Top Scorers
12Azamat KURACHINOV (Dinamo Stavropol, 4p)
Batraz KHADARTSEV (Alania, 3p)
Dzhamal DIBIRGADZHIEV (Chernomorets, 4p)
10Kantemir BATSEV (Spartak Nalchik, 3p)
9Ivan STOLBOVOI (Inter Cherkessk, 3p)
8Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
7Amir KONOV (Druzhba Maikop, 3p)
Evgeni CHABANOV (Chernomorets)
6David GATIKOEV (Spartak Vladikavkaz, 2p)
Timur MELEKESTSEV (Urojai)
Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Druzhba Maikop, 2p)
Andrei MYAZIN (Volgar Astrakhan, 1p)
5Magomed MAGOMEDOV (Anzhi)
Roman LOKTIONOV (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)
Alan KHABALOV (Alania)
Gamid AGALAROV (Anzhi, 1p)
Tofiq QADIMOV (Druzhba Maikop)
Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-3, 3p)
Butta MAGOMEDOV (Alania)
Evgeni KASYANOV (Biolog-Novokubansk)