ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Zenit45
2
FK Krasnodar35
3
Rostov34
4
CSKA34
5
Lokomotiv34
6
Arsenal25
7
Ufa25
8
Dinamo24
9
Ural24
10
Spartak22
11
Tambov21
12
Akhmat19
13
Rubin19
14
FC Orenburg19
15
Krylia Sovetov18
16
PFC Sochi15
1
Rotor52
2
Torpedo51
3
Khimki50
4
Chertanovo48
5
Neftekhimik46
6
Shinnik40
7
Baltika39
8
SKA-Khabarovsk37
9
Chayka36
10
Tom36
11
Olimpiec35
12
FK Krasnodar-228
13
Armavir27
14
Avangard27
15
Luch-Energiya26
16
Spartak-225
17
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk25
18
Mordovia19
19
Tekstilschik17
20
Fakel16
1
Veles36
2
Dolgoprudnyi35
3
Zenit-232
4
Torpedo Vladimir30
5
Leningradets28
6
Olimp Khimki26
7
Murom24
8
Rodina22
9
Pskov-74721
10
Lokomotiv-Kazanka17
11
Kolomna15
12
Enamya Truda15
13
Luki-Energiya13
14
Zvezda SPb6

1
Dinamo Bryansk39
2
Metallurg Lipetsk37
3
Sokol37
4
Salyut Belgorod26
5
Khimik-Arsenal26
6
Ryazan24
7
Zorky Krasnogorsk23
8
Ararat23
9
Kaluga22
10
Saturn22
11
Khimki-M18
12
Strogino17
13
Kvant8
14
Rotor-28
1
Volgar Astrakhan47
2
Alania43
3
Chernomorets33
4
Druzhba Maikop31
5
Dinamo Stavropol27
6
Makhachkala25
7
SKA Rostov25
8
Mashuk-KMV24
9
Legion-Dinamo24
10
Biolog-Novokubansk23
11
Inter Cherkessk19
12
Spartak Nalchik19
13
FK Krasnodar-318
14
Urojai17
15
Spartak Vladikavkaz8
16
Anzhi6
1
Akron Tolyatti38
2
Chelyabinsk36
3
Ural-235
4
KamAZ32
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad24
6
Nosta22
7
Zvezda Perm22
8
Volga Ulyanovsk20
9
Zenit-Izhevsk18
10
Tyumen14
11
Lada Tolyatti10
12
Ufa-26

1
Irtysh29
2
Sakhalin18
3
Novosibirsk17
4
Chita15
5
Dinamo Barnaul11
6
Zenit Irkutsk9

Transfer windows: 11 June 2019 - 02 September 2019, 22 January 2020 - 21 February 2020