home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
962422.524546.88%1818.75%3334.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Lokomotiv128222011+926WWWW6411115641196
21Rostov128222315+826WWLW651012563121110
31FK Krasnodar128222513+1226WWLW65101346312129
41Zenit12822216+1526WLWW53201137502103
54CSKA128131911+825LWWW6411106640295
6Ufa124351111+015LOWO740397503224
71Arsenal124261418-414LLXL6222886204610
83FC Orenburg124261719-214WWLW6222996204810
94Rubin12426816-814WOLL6312456114411
103Ural124261826-814LLXW83141518411238
111Krylia Sovetov124261716+114WWXL621387621399
123Spartak124261315-214LLLL621356621389
133PFC Sochi123361015-512LWWL5113257223810
141Akhmat12336817-912WLXL5221667115211
151Dinamo12246814-610LLLO611458613236
16Tambov122281019-98LLWL6204486024611

Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Rubin2-1Tambov
12FC Orenburg2-0Dinamo
12Ufa0-1Akhmat
12PFC Sochi0-2Krylia Sovetov
Sunday, 6 October 2019
12Lokomotiv2-1Arsenal
12CSKA1-3Rostov
12Ural1-3Zenit
12FK Krasnodar2-1Spartak
Fixtures
Friday, 18 October 2019
13Akhmat-Lokomotiv
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13Spartak-Rubin
13Zenit-Rostov
13Tambov-Ural
Sunday, 20 October 2019
13Dinamo-FK Krasnodar
13Arsenal-PFC Sochi
13FC Orenburg-Krylia Sovetov
13Ufa-CSKA

Top Scorers
10Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
5Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
4Horen BAIRAMYAN (Rostov)
Sylvester IGBOUN (Dinamo)
Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)
Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 2p)
Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
3Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)
Magomed OZDOEV (Zenit)
Othman EL KABIR (Ural)
ÉDER (Lokomotiv)
Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)
ARI (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
Yuri BAVIN (Ural)
Cedric GOGOUA (CSKA)
Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
Artem KULISHEV (FC Orenburg, 1p)
Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)
Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)