ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213Apertura 2019
12345678910111213Clausura 2020

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
771802.332836.36%2836.36%2127.27%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Atlante11551139+422OWWW633094522145
+2-1Zacatepec115421613+321XOWX632187522186
+3-1Oaxaca115421515+021XWLX5320956222610
+4-1Tampico Madero114521612+420XWLX613278532094
+5=Cimarrones Sonora1144397+217LOWL631274513123
+6+1Dorados113621311+216OXXL623175513166
+7-1Celaya11425119+216LWWL621363521256
8+1Universidad de Guadalajara115061315-216WLWL5401856105510
9+2Cafetaleros Chiapas113531512+315WWOX5230826123710
10-2Mineros de Zacatecas113531010+015XWXX521265614145
11+1Loros de Colima112541416-213XLXW603358522198
12-2Mérida113261118-713LLLW5122576204611
13+1Potros UAEM112451518-311WLXL5122976123611
14-1Correcaminos11155915-68LLOW512288603317

Top Scorers
8+1Víctor MAÑÓN (Loros de Colima, 2p)
6
Jesús OCEJO (Tampico Madero)
5
Matías BRITOS (Correcaminos)
4
Sebastián SOSA (Atlante)

José ZÚÑIGA (Potros UAEM)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)

Jesús LARA (Oaxaca)

Gustavo RAMIREZ (Zacatepec)
+1Ricardo MARÍN (Celaya)

Diego JIMÉNEZ (Oaxaca, 1p)
3+1Francisco USCANGA (Mérida, 1p)

Jonathan VEGA (Cimarrones Sonora)

Eder CRUZ (Tampico Madero)

Hernán RIVERO (Celaya)

Jorlian SÁNCHEZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)

Emmanuel HERNÁNDEZ (Zacatepec, 1p)
+1Jorge MORA (Universidad de Guadalajara, 2p)

Faustino ARIZALA (Cafetaleros Chiapas)

Manuel PÉREZ (Mineros de Zacatecas)
+1Guillermo MARTINEZ (Cafetaleros Chiapas, 1p)

Fabian BORDAGARAY (Dorados)

Ronaldo PRIETO (Tampico Madero)

Vinicio ANGULO (Dorados, 1p)

Kevin MAGAÑA (Zacatepec)

Luis SÁNCHEZ (Mérida)
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
11Atlante2-1Celaya

73Vera
19Marín
81Zurita
Friday, 25 October 2019
11Oaxaca1-1Mineros de Zacatecas

79(og)Marín
38Ramirez
Saturday, 26 October 2019
11Tampico Madero1-1Zacatepec

13Madrid
10Colula
11Loros de Colima1-1Dorados

2Mañón
54Escoto
11Cimarrones Sonora0-1Potros UAEM


25Monge
11Cafetaleros Chiapas4-1Mérida

6Venegas
60Uscanga
52(p)Martinez
69(og)Torres
81Celaya
Sunday, 27 October 2019
11Universidad de Guadalajara1-0Correcaminos

90(p)Mora
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
10Dorados0-0Atlante