home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX

ROUND12345678910111213Apertura 2019
12345678910111213Clausura 2020

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
46942.041532.61%1736.96%1430.43%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Oaxaca742197+214OWXW330062412135
21Zacatepec7412109+113WLXW421156320153
31Cimarrones Sonora733173+412OWXL421152312021
4Tampico Madero733174+312WOXW412144321030
54Atlante724167-110WOXX303022421145
61Universidad de Guadalajara730479-29LWWL320143410336
71Dorados522165+18XLWO311133211032
81Mérida722367-18OLLL412133310234
91Mineros de Zacatecas722356-18OWWL310233412123
10Loros de Colima7133109+16LXXX401336312073
11Potros UAEM513187+16LXXX211051302136
12Cafetaleros Chiapas613276+16XXLW312041301235
13Celaya612314-35LOWL301202311112
14Correcaminos7043511-64LXOX302145402216

Results
Sunday, 15 September 2019
6Universidad de Guadalajara2-0Celaya
Thursday, 19 September 2019
7DoradosP-PCafetaleros Chiapas
Friday, 20 September 2019
7Tampico Madero1-0Universidad de Guadalajara
7Mérida0-0Oaxaca
7Loros de Colima0-1Atlante
Saturday, 21 September 2019
7Zacatepec2-1Correcaminos
7Cimarrones Sonora0-0Mineros de Zacatecas
Fixtures
Sunday, 22 September 2019
7Celaya-Potros UAEM
Friday, 27 September 2019
8Atlante-Universidad de Guadalajara
8Mineros de Zacatecas-Cafetaleros Chiapas
8Correcaminos-Cimarrones Sonora
8Potros UAEM-Loros de Colima
Saturday, 28 September 2019
8Oaxaca-Tampico Madero
8Dorados-Zacatepec

Top Scorers
6Víctor MAÑÓN (Loros de Colima, 1p)
3Jorlian SÁNCHEZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
Matías BRITOS (Correcaminos)
Diego JIMÉNEZ (Oaxaca, 1p)
Emmanuel HERNÁNDEZ (Zacatepec, 1p)
Jesús OCEJO (Tampico Madero)
José ZÚÑIGA (Potros UAEM)
Jesús LARA (Oaxaca)
Kevin MAGAÑA (Zacatepec)
2Jorge MORA (Universidad de Guadalajara, 1p)
Faustino ARIZALA (Cafetaleros Chiapas)
Fabian BORDAGARAY (Dorados)
Jairo VÉLEZ (Cafetaleros Chiapas, 1p)
Vinicio ANGULO (Dorados, 1p)
Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)
Francisco USCANGA (Mérida, 1p)
Jonathan VEGA (Cimarrones Sonora)
Eder CRUZ (Tampico Madero)
Omar ISLAS (Atlante)
Alexis OCHOA (Potros UAEM)
Joaquin HERNÁNDEZ (Cimarrones Sonora)