ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1393542.546848.92%3424.46%3726.62%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Peyia 2014191342305+2543WLWW981020110532104
++2=MEAP2012533214+1841OWXW1072114510532189
++3+1AEZ2011453521+1437WWWL10730208104151513
++4-1Ypsonas2010642918+1136OWLX1081123101025368
5=Digenis208843017+1332WXWW10352147105321610
6+1Elia198652720+730WXWL107211879144913
7-1Iraklis207762626+028LWLW104421512103341114
8=THOI205692225-321LXLX10343131010226915
9=Ormidia205691830-1221LLXL1043312910136621
10=APEP2055102332-920XXLX10424161110136721
--11+2Ethnikos Assia2062121935-1620WLLL10406111610226819
--12-1Chalkanoras2061131933-1419LLWL10316913103071020
--13-1Kourris2054112030-1019XLWL10343141110208619
--14=Omonia Psevda2044122448-2416LXWW10325152010127928

Top Scorers
13+1Habib OUESLATI (Peyia 2014, 3p)
9
Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 5p)
8
GRINOOD JĂșlio (Ormidia, 2p)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP)

Andreas PITTARAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
7
Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)

Eleftherios PANTELI (Iraklis)
+1Marios KYRIAKOU (AEZ)
6
Konstantinos DIONYSIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 2p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Kourris, 3p)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Giannis PACHIPIS (AEZ, 1p)

Gaoussou FOFANA (APEP, 1p)
+1Giorgos VELKOV (AEZ)
5+1Martinos ZINONOS (AEZ, 2p)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Ypsonas, 3p)

Miltiadis EROTOKRITOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Nejc PLAZNIK (Digenis)
Results
Saturday, 26 February 2022
20Ethnikos Assia1-0THOI

61Goupy
20AEZ3-0Iraklis

28Velkov
37(p)Zinonos
59Kyriakou
20Ormidia0-2Peyia 2014


56Oueslati

74Pachtalias
20Kourris1-1APEP

41M'Pembele
66Savva
20Ypsonas0-0MEAP
20Elia3-0Chalkanoras

11Mina
49Mina
81Chatziprodromou
Sunday, 27 February 2022
20Omonia Psevda1-4Digenis

5Pezounou
53Aislan

56Chatzidimitriou

81Nicolaou

87Antoniou