ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952192.304446.32%2223.16%2930.53%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Aris1610331911+833WWXW9522967511105
2=AEK169522714+1332XWLX85211168431168
3=Apollon1610242515+1032WLXL86021710842285
4+1Anorthosis158162319+425WWWW851213973041010
5+1Pafos FC166732115+625WXWW84401448233711
6-2Omonia177371817+124LWXL85211049216813
7=APOEL156542117+423WWXX74211268233911
8=Doxa164571421-717LWWL7232899225612
9=Olympiakos164481118-716LLLX8323910812528
10=AEL154381617-115LLWL7304968134711
--11=PAEEK153481324-1113XLXL81345117214813
--12=Ethnikos Achna1722131131-208LLLL91174178116714

Results
Friday, 14 January 2022
17Aris1-0Doxa
17PAEEK2-2AEK
Saturday, 15 January 2022
17Ethnikos Achna0-3APOEL
17Olympiakos1-2Pafos FC
Sunday, 16 January 2022
17Anorthosis2-1AEL
17Apollon2-0Omonia
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 January 2022
18AEL-Ethnikos Achna
18Pafos FC-Apollon
Sunday, 23 January 2022
18APOEL-Aris
18Doxa-Olympiakos
Monday, 24 January 2022
18Omonia-PAEEK
18AEK-Anorthosis

Top Scorers
9Berat SADIK (Doxa, 4p)
8Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
7Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)
6Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
5Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)
Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL, 1p)
Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)
Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia, 1p)
4Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 2p)
Andreas KARO (APOEL)
Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)
3Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)
Miloš DELETIĆ (Anorthosis)
Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Pafos FC)
Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)
Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)
Franco MAZUREK (AEL)
Michal ĎURIŠ (Ethnikos Achna, 2p)
Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)
Bassel JRADI (Apollon, 1p)
Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)
Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)
Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)
LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 2p)
Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)