ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1754572.618548.57%4425.14%4626.29%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Peyia 20142516633910+2954LXWW12102026313643137
++2+1MEAP2514743920+1949WLXX13931208125431912
++3+1Ypsonas2514654024+1648WLWW131111311212354912
++4-2AEZ2514474325+1846LWWL128312210136162115
5=Digenis2511954222+2042WXWW135532311126421911
6=Elia258893335-232LXLO12741209131481326
7=Iraklis2587103237-531LLLL125431714133371523
8=Ethnikos Assia2584132439-1528LWXO125161316133371123
9+2Kourris2584132835-728WWLW13544201412309821
10-1Ormidia2577112637-1128WWLX12543171213238925
--11+1THOI2568112734-726WXLO134451617122461117
--12+1APEP2568112938-926WXLO13535201512156923
--13-3Chalkanoras2574142641-1525LXWX123361216134181425
--14=Omonia Psevda2546152960-3118LLLX133371726121381234

Top Scorers
16
Habib OUESLATI (Peyia 2014, 4p)
10+2Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 5p)
9+1Edward MASHINYA (MEAP)

Giannis PACHIPIS (AEZ, 2p)
8
GRINOOD JĂșlio (Ormidia, 2p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 2p)

Andreas PITTARAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
7+2Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis)

Eleftherios PANTELI (Iraklis)

Andreas IOANNOU (Ypsonas)

Marios KYRIAKOU (AEZ)

BERNARDO Mascarenhas (Digenis, 1p)
+1Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
6+1Andreas KAREKLA (Kourris)
+2Andreas KYPRIANOU (Digenis, 1p)

Martinos ZINONOS (AEZ, 2p)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Ypsonas, 4p)

Konstantinos DIONYSIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 2p)

Miltiadis EROTOKRITOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Kourris, 3p)
+1Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Chalkanoras)

Gaoussou FOFANA (APEP, 1p)

Michalis PLATONOS (Elia)

Giorgos VELKOV (AEZ)
Results
Saturday, 9 April 2022
25Digenis3-1Chalkanoras

35(p)Kyprianou
90Anthimou
64Kyprianou
87Chatzidimitriou
25THOI3-2Iraklis

4Kouloumbris
89Nicolaou
27Christoforou
90Nicolaou
49Kouloumbris
25APEP2-1Peyia 2014

11Banahene
70(p)Barlik
43Dimitriou
25MEAP3-1Elia

9Mashinya
34Arnaoutis
77Andreou
84Lytra
25Kourris2-0Ethnikos Assia

35Onisiforou
37Karekla
25Ypsonas2-1AEZ

75Zarna
66Pontikos
83Panagidis
Sunday, 10 April 2022
25Omonia Psevda0-3Ormidia


52Nicolaou

54Zannettou

79Kekkou