ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824902.698747.80%4625.27%4926.92%

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Peyia 20142617634212+3057WLXW13112029513643137
++2=MEAP2614754123+1849LWLX13931208135442115
++3=Ypsonas2614664126+1548LWLW1311113112133551014
++4=AEZ2614574426+1847XLWW138412311136162115
5=Digenis26111054525+2043XWXW135532311136522214
6=Elia269893536-135WLXL138412210131481326
7=Iraklis2688103540-532XLLL135532017133371523
8+1Kourris2685132936-729XWWL13544201413319922
9+2THOI2678113235-329WWXL134451617133461618
10+2APEP2678113240-829WWXL135352015132561225
--11-3Ethnikos Assia2684142643-1728LLWX135171520133371123
--12-2Ormidia2677122742-1528LWWL13544181713238925
--13=Chalkanoras2674152844-1625LLXW133371419134181425
--14=Omonia Psevda2656153362-2921WLLL133371726132381636

Top Scorers
16
Habib OUESLATI (Peyia 2014, 4p)
14+4Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 4p)
10
Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 5p)
9+2Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis, 1p)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP)

Giannis PACHIPIS (AEZ, 2p)
8
GRINOOD JĂșlio (Ormidia, 2p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 2p)

Andreas PITTARAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
7+1Andreas KAREKLA (Kourris)

Eleftherios PANTELI (Iraklis)

Andreas IOANNOU (Ypsonas)

Marios KYRIAKOU (AEZ)

BERNARDO Mascarenhas (Digenis, 1p)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
6
Andreas KYPRIANOU (Digenis, 1p)

Martinos ZINONOS (AEZ, 2p)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Ypsonas, 4p)

Konstantinos DIONYSIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 2p)

Miltiadis EROTOKRITOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Kourris, 3p)

Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Chalkanoras)

Gaoussou FOFANA (APEP, 1p)

Michalis PLATONOS (Elia)

Giorgos VELKOV (AEZ)
Results
Saturday, 16 April 2022
26Chalkanoras2-3APEP

12(p)Efthymiou
45Banahene
38Chrysostomou
61Loizou

74De Morra
26Iraklis3-3Digenis

48Prokopiou
20Chatzidimitriou
69(p)Nicolaou
42Perperi
89Nicolaou
62Kattimeris
26Ethnikos Assia2-4Omonia Psevda

34Leonidou
39Kokkinos
63Georgiou
56Batzakas

70Platinakis

90Platinakis
26AEZ1-1Kourris

51Evripidou
16Karekla
26Peyia 20143-2MEAP

32Loukaidis
17Argyrou
73Devolder
24Mina
81Ioannou
26Elia2-1Ypsonas

24Mbounto
63Stylianidis
90Komba-Masombo
Sunday, 17 April 2022
26Ormidia1-5THOI

73Alkiviadis
15(p)Kouloumbris

60Kouloumbris

68Sokratous

75Kouloumbris

90Kouloumbris