ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631472.332742.86%1523.81%2133.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Peyia 20149720161+1523OWWW5410110431051
++2=Digenis9522157+817LWWL4211103531154
3=MEAP9522169+717WXWW430173522196
4+1Ypsonas9522115+617WWLW4400102512213
5+1AEZ9441149+516WWOW523084421165
6-2Elia9432117+415OXWL531174412143
7=Iraklis935196+314OXOW523052412144
8=Kourris9324811-311LXWW412142520349
9=Ethnikos Assia93061013-39LLWL510469420244
10=Chalkanoras93061017-79LLLL5203574103510
--11=Ormidia9225813-58WLLL411254511339
--12+1APEP9225617-118WWLL4112465113211
--13-1THOI9135712-56OLLW502336411246
--14=Omonia Psevda9117620-144LLLL4103465014214

Results
Saturday, 27 November 2021
9THOI0-0Elia
9APEP1-0Ethnikos Assia
9Chalkanoras0-2Ormidia
9MEAP3-0Omonia Psevda
9Iraklis0-0Peyia 2014
9Ypsonas3-0Kourris
Sunday, 28 November 2021
9Digenis1-3AEZ
Fixtures
Saturday, 4 December 2021
10Chalkanoras-Iraklis
10Ethnikos Assia-MEAP
10AEZ-APEP
10Ormidia-Kourris
10Peyia 2014-THOI
10Elia-Digenis
10Omonia Psevda-Ypsonas

Top Scorers
7Habib OUESLATI (Peyia 2014, 1p)
6Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)
5Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
Andreas PITTARAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
4Atian DEVOLDER (Elia, 1p)
BERNARDO Mascarenhas (Digenis, 1p)
Nejc PLAZNIK (Digenis)
3Konstantinos MENOIKOU (THOI)
Dimitris TZIONIS (Chalkanoras)
Christivi-Junior KOMBA-MASOMBO (Elia)
Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Kourris, 2p)
Marios KYRIAKOU (AEZ)
Giannis PACHIPIS (AEZ, 1p)
Giorgos XENOFONTOS (MEAP)
Giorgos VELKOV (AEZ)