ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40912.271127.50%820.00%2152.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Olympias531153+210WOWL201101330052
++2-1ENP531172+510LWWW311131220041
3-1Omonia 29th May531172+510OWLW311122220050
4+4Karmiotissa530296+39WLWL200214330082
5+4Akritas530286+29WWWL210122320164
6-3Onisilos522166+08LWXX311145211021
7+4Ermis522165+18WLWX211043311122
8-2Alki Oroklini521266+07LWWX310245211021
9-2PO Xylotympou521244+07OWLL320143201101
10-5Nea Salamina521286+27LWXL210122311164
11-1Achyronas521276+17XLWW311154210122
12+3Anagennisi Derynia512246-25WOLX310235202011
--13-1Othellos5113211-94LLLX201115310216
--14+2Ayia Napa511358-34WLLX201112310246
--15-1Omonia Aradippou511336-34XLLW300315211021
--16-3ASIL510448-43LLLW200214310234

Results
Friday, 15 October 2021
5Onisilos1-3Karmiotissa
5Ermis3-2Nea Salamina
Saturday, 16 October 2021
5ENP0-1Olympias
5Anagennisi Derynia3-0Othellos
5Alki Oroklini1-2Akritas
5Omonia 29th May0-0PO Xylotympou
Sunday, 17 October 2021
5ASIL1-3Ayia Napa
5Achyronas1-1Omonia Aradippou
Fixtures
Friday, 22 October 2021
6Ayia Napa-Ermis
Saturday, 23 October 2021
6Akritas-Nea Salamina
6Othellos-ENP
6Karmiotissa-ASIL
6PO Xylotympou-Anagennisi Derynia
6Alki Oroklini-Achyronas
Sunday, 24 October 2021
6Omonia Aradippou-Omonia 29th May
6Olympias-Onisilos

Top Scorers
6Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 1p)
3Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 1p)
Andreas ILIA (ENP, 1p)
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas)
MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)
Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 1p)
Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)
2DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina)
Jawad SETTI (Akritas)
JUAN FELIPE Alves (Nea Salamina)
Andreas KYPRIANOU (Omonia Aradippou)
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
Cristian LUCERO (Olympias)
Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 1p)