ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684332.577947.02%4426.19%4526.79%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Peyia 2014241662388+3054XWWW12102026312642125
++2+2AEZ2414464223+1946WWLW128312210126152013
++3-1MEAP2413743619+1746LXXW12831177125431912
++4-1Ypsonas2413653823+1545LWWW121011291112354912
5=Digenis2410953921+1839XWWL124532010126421911
6+1Elia248883232+032XLOL12741209121471223
7-1Iraklis248793034-431LLLW125431714123361320
8=Ethnikos Assia2484122437-1328WXOW125161316123361121
9+3Ormidia2467112337-1425WLXL12543171212138625
10-1Chalkanoras2474132538-1325XWXX123361216124171322
--11-1Kourris2474132635-925WLWL12444181412309821
--12-1THOI2458112432-823XLOL123451315122461117
--13=APEP2458112737-1023XLOX12435181412156923
--14=Omonia Psevda2446142957-2818LLXX123361723121381234

Top Scorers
16
Habib OUESLATI (Peyia 2014, 4p)
10
Panayiotis PANAYIOTOU (Omonia Psevda, 5p)
9+1Giannis PACHIPIS (AEZ, 2p)
8
GRINOOD JĂșlio (Ormidia, 2p)
+1Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 2p)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP)

Andreas PITTARAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
7
Eleftherios PANTELI (Iraklis)

Andreas IOANNOU (Ypsonas)

Marios KYRIAKOU (AEZ)

BERNARDO Mascarenhas (Digenis, 1p)
6+1Martinos ZINONOS (AEZ, 2p)

Panayiotis KONSTANTINOU (Ypsonas, 4p)

Konstantinos DIONYSIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 2p)

Miltiadis EROTOKRITOU (Omonia Psevda, 1p)

Connor FLYNN-GILLESPIE (Kourris, 3p)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Gaoussou FOFANA (APEP, 1p)
+2Michalis PLATONOS (Elia)

Giorgos VELKOV (AEZ)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
24Chalkanoras2-2THOI

45Anthimou
22Kifoumbi
60Vasiliou
33Kouloumbris
24Ethnikos Assia2-0Ypsonas

51Papapanayiotou
55Papapanayiotou
24AEZ2-0MEAP

63Zinonos
66Pachipis
24Peyia 20141-1Digenis

90Filippou
79Kyprianou
24Elia2-2APEP

34Platonos
89Giannakakis
52Platonos
90(p)Papaggelodimou
24Omonia Psevda1-2Kourris

10Kousettis
52Pieri

90Karekla
Sunday, 3 April 2022
24Ormidia4-2Iraklis

17Teye
35Mouski
41Moushis
90Avraam
57Nicolaou
63Pontikos