ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491102.241938.78%918.37%2142.86%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pafos FC7520172+1517WWXW330080422092
21Aris7502165+1115WLWL420295330070
31Apollon742176+114LWXX421145321031
4AEK7412137+613WWWL431092310245
5Nea Salamina741276+113WWLX321042420234
61APOEL733173+412WOOW403112330061
71Omonia7304107+39LLWW320173410334
84AEL722356-18WWOL310223412133
91Anorthosis7223610-48XLLX301214421156
101Doxa721449-57LLLW300306421143
111Karmiotissa7214511-67LOWW410336311125
121ENP7214511-67XLWL311143410318
13Olympiakos7115414-104LWLL4112243003210
14Akritas7115413-94LLLX410329301224

Top Scorers
7+1JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
4+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

BRUNO Felipe (Omonia, 2p)
3+1Aleksandr KOKORIN (Aris)

Casimir NINGA (Anorthosis)

Shavy BABICKA (Aris)

Leo BENGTSSON (Aris)
2
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon)

MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK, 1p)
+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Pafos FC)

Onisiforos ROUSIAS (ENP)

Roman BEZUS (Omonia)

Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 1p)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
7Doxa0-3Pafos FC


44Valakari

84Abdurahimi

85Jairo
Saturday, 15 October 2022
7ENP1-1Anorthosis

27Dreksa
45Marco Baixinho
Sunday, 16 October 2022
7Akritas1-2APOEL

75(p)Abraham
27Crespo

83Efrem
7Karmiotissa1-2AEL

73Doumbia
18Silva

41Papafotis
Monday, 17 October 2022
7Apollon0-3Aris


76Kokorin

90Djave

90(p)Stępiński
7AEK4-2Olympiakos

7(og)Kartashyan
51Hendriks
44Tričkovski
58Psychas
90Tričkovski
90Rafael Lopes
Tuesday, 18 October 2022
7Omonia0-1Nea Salamina


50Thiago