ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102482.254843.64%2018.18%4238.18%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APOEL161141236+1737XWWW8431928710144
2Pafos FC1611413610+2637WWLX86111958530175
3AEK1612132810+1837WWWW87101738503117
4Aris169522912+1732XOOW833215108620142
52Omonia168172517+825WLWW87012038116514
61Apollon157441312+125LWWL741276833266
71Nea Salamina167181621-522LWWL8314813840488
81AEL156361311+221WWOL831467732274
91Anorthosis155371318-518LXLW7223788314610
10Karmiotissa154381024-1415LLLW8314797124315
111ENP1642101222-1014WLLL8224688206614
121Doxa1632111024-1411LLLW81073138224711
13Olympiakos161691029-199LOXX8143598026520
14Akritas1621131032-227LLLL82066178017415

Top Scorers
12+2JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
6+1BRUNO Felipe (Omonia, 2p)
+1MARQUINHOS (APOEL, 4p)
5
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Aris, 1p)
+1Omri ALTMAN (AEK, 1p)

Leo BENGTSSON (Aris)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
4
RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (AEK)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Abdelaye DIAKITÉ (Nea Salamina)

Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon)

Casimir NINGA (Anorthosis)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK, 1p)

Shavy BABICKA (Aris)
+1Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia)
3+1Reginaldo RAMIRES (Akritas)
+1Saido BERAHINO (AEL, 1p)

Moustapha NAME (Pafos FC)
+2Aleksandar VUCENOVIC (ENP)
+1Kandet DIAWARA (ENP)

Mateo SUŠIĆ (APOEL)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Pafos FC)

Emilio ZELAYA (Karmiotissa, 3p)
+1Karol STRUSKI (Aris)

Roman BEZUS (Omonia)

Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Pafos FC, 2p)

Wilde GUERRIER (Olympiakos, 3p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 21 December 2022
16Nea Salamina0-2AEK


34Romo

40Altman
16Doxa0-3ENP


16Vucenovic

53Vucenovic

55Diawara
Thursday, 22 December 2022
16Omonia2-0Apollon

3Bruno
74Kakoullis
16Aris1-1APOEL

43Struski
45(p)Marquinhos
Friday, 23 December 2022
16AnorthosisA-AKarmiotissa



Abandoned after 74 minutes.
16AEL2-0Olympiakos

29Papafotis
90Berahino
16Pafos FC5-2Akritas

16Kvída
44Ramires
41Valakari
45Setti
67Jairo
85Jairo
90Al Ghaddioui