ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1172562.185244.44%2218.80%4336.75%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1APOEL171241246+1840WXWW95311028710144
21AEK1713132910+1940WWWW98101838503117
31Pafos FC1711423611+2537LWWL86111959531176
4Aris179622912+1733OXOO833215109630142
5Omonia179172817+1128WWLW87012039216814
6Apollon168441512+328WLWW851296833266
71AEL166461311+222OWWO831467833274
81Nea Salamina177191623-722LLWW83148139405810
9Anorthosis165381319-618LLXL7223789315611
10Karmiotissa164481024-1416OLLL9324797124315
11ENP1742111225-1314LWLL92256118206614
12Doxa1733111024-1412OLLL91173138224711
131Akritas1731131132-2110WLLL93067178017415
141Olympiakos1716101030-209LLOX8143599027521

Top Scorers
12
JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
6
BRUNO Felipe (Omonia, 2p)
+1Omri ALTMAN (AEK, 1p)

MARQUINHOS (APOEL, 4p)
+2Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia)
5
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Aris, 1p)
+1Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon)

Leo BENGTSSON (Aris)

Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
4
RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (AEK)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Abdelaye DIAKITÉ (Nea Salamina)

Casimir NINGA (Anorthosis)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK, 1p)

Shavy BABICKA (Aris)
3
Reginaldo RAMIRES (Akritas)

Saido BERAHINO (AEL, 1p)

Moustapha NAME (Pafos FC)

Aleksandar VUCENOVIC (ENP)

Kandet DIAWARA (ENP)

Mateo SUŠIĆ (APOEL)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Pafos FC)

Emilio ZELAYA (Karmiotissa, 3p)

Karol STRUSKI (Aris)

Roman BEZUS (Omonia)

Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Pafos FC, 2p)

Wilde GUERRIER (Olympiakos, 3p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
Results
Monday, 2 January 2023
17ENP0-3Omonia


22Kakoullis

43Kakoullis

50Ansarifard
17Apollon2-0Nea Salamina

4Pittas
90Diguiny
Tuesday, 3 January 2023
17APOEL1-0Olympiakos

28Dálcio
17Doxa0-0AEL
Wednesday, 4 January 2023
17AEK1-0Pafos FC

15Altman
17Akritas1-0Anorthosis

87Vasco Lopes
Thursday, 5 January 2023
17Karmiotissa0-0Aris