ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
691882.723449.28%1318.84%2231.88%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ASIL8620194+1520WWWW4310123431071
++2=Digenis8611156+919WWWW440080421176
++3=AEP Polemidion8602158+718WWLW5500124310234
++4=ENAD95311611+518XWLX431095522176
5+2Kourris9513108+216WWLX430142521266
6+4Iraklis94141314-113WWWL520346421198
7-1APEA8413911-213LWWL521278320123
8-3Ethnikos Assia94141212+013LWWL421185520347
9-1THOI93331211+112XLLX522196411235
10+2APEP93241316-311WLLX4301965023410
11-2APONA931598+110LLWW420274511324
12-1Aspis Pylas92431015-510XWLX5131544112511
13=Chalkanoras9225910-18XLLW502347420253
14=Ormidia8206916-76LLLW4202754004211
15=Ethnikos Latsia81341215-36LWXX30122551221010
--16=Elia9018523-181LLLL4013295005314

Results
Saturday, 19 November 2022
8Iraklis1-0Chalkanoras
8ENAD4-3Ethnikos Latsia
8Aspis Pylas2-0Ormidia
8APEA0-2ASIL
8Elia0-3Kourris
8APONA0-2Ethnikos Assia
8AEP Polemidion2-0THOI
Sunday, 20 November 2022
8Digenis2-0APEP
Saturday, 26 November 2022
9THOI1-1ENAD
9APEP3-0Elia
9Chalkanoras1-1Aspis Pylas
9Ethnikos Assia2-3Iraklis
9Kourris1-0APONA
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 November 2022
9ASIL-AEP Polemidion
Sunday, 27 November 2022
9Ormidia-APEA
9Ethnikos Latsia-Digenis
Saturday, 3 December 2022
10THOI-ASIL
10Iraklis-Kourris
10ENAD-Digenis
10Aspis Pylas-Ethnikos Assia
10APEA-Chalkanoras
10Elia-Ethnikos Latsia
10APONA-APEP
10AEP Polemidion-Ormidia

Top Scorers
8Andreas PITTARAS (ENAD, 2p)
5Valentino DE MORRA (APEP, 2p)
Giorgos SIATHAS (ASIL, 1p)
4Dimitris ANDREOU (Iraklis, 1p)
Nikolaos PEPPOS (Digenis, 1p)
Georgios KOUMPARI (THOI)
3Olivier M'PEMBELE (Elia, 1p)
CAJÓ (ENAD)
Andreas GIANNAKAKIS (APEP)
Ioannis PIERI (Kourris, 3p)
Giorgos PAPAGGELODIMOU (Ethnikos Latsia, 2p)
DÍDAC Angel DEVESA (ASIL, 1p)
Marios NICOLAOU (Iraklis, 1p)
Ioannis VASILEIADIS (AEP Polemidion)
Owusu BANAHENE (APEP)
Kostas KOULOUMBRIS (THOI, 3p)
Konstantinos ANTHIMOU (Digenis, 1p)
Giorgos VASILIOU (AEP Polemidion)
Theodoros PAPAPANAYIOTOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
Pantelis TAVROU (Aspis Pylas, 2p)