ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Phase A
1234567891011121314Phase B

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
751772.362736.00%2330.67%2533.33%

B Katigoria (A)
B Katigoria (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Othellos116231611+550LWWO5401105622266
2AEZ115331511+449WXLW5131556402106
3Ethnikos Achna11452148+646WXWL6420113503235
4Omonia 29th May11632127+546WWWW632153531174
5Achyronas-Onisilos112631212+039LXLO612378514054
6Peyia 20141134468-239XLLO613234521234
7Omonia Aradippou1116469-332XXLO503235613234
8MEAP11218621-1529LLWL5005286213413

B Katigoria (B)
B Katigoria (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Ermis9522137+637WWLW412143540194
21PAEEK93421512+335XWOW5221106412156
3Ypsonas93332015+531LXXL5302159403156
4Ayia Napa94141011-130LWWW531174410337
5PO Xylotympou83231110+129WLXW421186411234
6Anagennisi Derynia94141217-526WLXL4211545203713
7Olympias9135918-910LLOX4013275122711
8Alki Oroklini1000000+06LL--000000000000
1Alki Oroklini (-3)

Results
Saturday, 1 April 2023
11Ethnikos Achna2-1Othellos
11Ayia Napa-Alki Oroklini
11Achyronas-Onisilos1-4AEZ
11Ypsonas2-3Ermis
11Peyia 20141-1Omonia Aradippou
11Omonia 29th May1-0MEAP
Fixtures
Sunday, 2 April 2023
11Anagennisi Derynia-Olympias
11PO Xylotympou-PAEEK
Saturday, 8 April 2023
12MEAP-Ethnikos Achna
12Omonia Aradippou-Omonia 29th May
12Othellos-Achyronas-Onisilos
12AEZ-Peyia 2014
12Alki Oroklini-Anagennisi Derynia

Top Scorers
13Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Achyronas-Onisilos, 2p)
12Artūrs KARAŠAUSKAS (Ypsonas, 3p)
Yevhen BUDNIK (Ypsonas, 2p)
11VANDER Sacramento (Ethnikos Achna, 3p)
10Panagiotis LOUKA (Ypsonas)
9Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos, 1p)
Igors TARASOVS (Ypsonas, 1p)
BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis, 5p)
8Giorgos PONTIKOS (Anagennisi Derynia)
Nikos KOUTSAKOS (Ethnikos Achna, 2p)
7Ilias GEORGIOU (Ayia Napa)
Sergis AVRAAM (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
Mark SIFNEOS (AEZ, 2p)
Apollonas VASILIOU (Omonia 29th May, 1p)
Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
6Djile JUNIOR (Ermis)
Eric APPIAH (Olympias, 1p)
Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May, 1p)
Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (PAEEK, 1p)
LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
Mário GASSAMÁ (Achyronas-Onisilos)
EDU (Ermis, 1p)
Andreas ILIA (Ethnikos Achna)
EDUARDO NARDINI (Othellos)