ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | 2022/23 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902092.324044.44%1617.78%3437.78%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pafos FC13940296+2331XXWW65101317430165
2APOEL13931194+1530WWWW7331826600112
3Aris139222811+1729WXWX73221496600142
4AEK13913239+1428WWWW7610152630387
5Apollon125431110+119LWXL631266623154
62Omonia136162115+619WLWX65011737115412
71Anorthosis135261216-417LWLW621367731369
81Nea Salamina135171217-516LWLL6213610730467
9Karmiotissa13436921-1215LWOX7313786123213
10AEL124261011-114LLLW620447622264
111Doxa133281019-911WLLX6105397223710
121ENP13328920-1111LLOL6222667106314
131Olympiakos13148926-177XLLX7133596015417
141Akritas132110724-177LWLL7205515601529

Top Scorers
9+1JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
5
BRUNO Felipe (Omonia, 2p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (Aris, 1p)
+1MARQUINHOS (APOEL, 3p)

Leo BENGTSSON (Aris)
4
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon)

Omri ALTMAN (AEK, 1p)

Casimir NINGA (Anorthosis)
+1Shavy BABICKA (Aris)

Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
3+1RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (AEK)

Moustapha NAME (Pafos FC)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK, 1p)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Pafos FC)

Emilio ZELAYA (Karmiotissa, 3p)

Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Pafos FC, 2p)

Wilde GUERRIER (Olympiakos, 3p)
+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+1Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia)
Results
Friday, 2 December 2022
13ENP0-2AEK


29Rafael Lopes

70Oier
13Doxa2-0Akritas

30Karamanolis
45Sadik
Saturday, 3 December 2022
13Nea Salamina1-3APOEL

47Juan Felipe
37Blum

39Marquinhos

90Kostadinov
13Pafos FC1-1Olympiakos

66Jairo
63Psychas
Sunday, 4 December 2022
13Anorthosis0-2Aris


30Caju

48Babicka
13ApollonP-PAEL
Monday, 5 December 2022
13Omonia4-0Karmiotissa

24(og)Thandi
56Lecjaks
68Loizou
86Kakoullis