ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902092.324044.44%1617.78%3437.78%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Pafos FC13940296+2331XXWW65101317430165
2=APOEL13931194+1530WWWW7331826600112
3=Aris139222811+1729WXWX73221496600142
4=AEK13913239+1428WWWW7610152630387
5=Apollon125431110+119LWXL631266623154
6+2Omonia136162115+619WLWX65011737115412
7-1Anorthosis135261216-417LWLW621367731369
8-1Nea Salamina135171217-516LWLL6213610730467
9=Karmiotissa13436921-1215LWOX7313786123213
10=AEL124261011-114LLLW620447622264
11+1Doxa133281019-911WLLX6105397223710
--12-1ENP13328920-1111LLOL6222667106314
--13+1Olympiakos13148926-177XLLX7133596015417
--14-1Akritas132110724-177LWLL7205515601529

Results
Friday, 2 December 2022
13ENP0-2AEK
13Doxa2-0Akritas
Saturday, 3 December 2022
13Nea Salamina1-3APOEL
13Pafos FC1-1Olympiakos
Sunday, 4 December 2022
13Anorthosis0-2Aris
13ApollonP-PAEL
Monday, 5 December 2022
13Omonia4-0Karmiotissa
Fixtures
Friday, 9 December 2022
14Doxa-AEK
14Pafos FC-APOEL
Saturday, 10 December 2022
14Anorthosis-Olympiakos
14ENP-Apollon
Sunday, 11 December 2022
14Omonia-Akritas
14AEL-Aris
Monday, 12 December 2022
14Nea Salamina-Karmiotissa

Top Scorers
9JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
5Leo BENGTSSON (Aris)
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Aris, 1p)
MARQUINHOS (APOEL, 3p)
BRUNO Felipe (Omonia, 2p)
4Omri ALTMAN (AEK, 1p)
Shavy BABICKA (Aris)
Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon)
Casimir NINGA (Anorthosis)
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)
3Besart ABDURAHIMI (Pafos FC)
Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia)
Moustapha NAME (Pafos FC)
Emilio ZELAYA (Karmiotissa, 3p)
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK, 1p)
Muamer TANKOVIĆ (Pafos FC, 2p)
RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (AEK)
Wilde GUERRIER (Olympiakos, 3p)