ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952542.673840.00%1717.89%4042.11%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1La Serena12822158+726OWLW641174641184
21Rangers128132012+825WLWO5212977601115
31Deportes Limache127322513+1224XXWW6222766510187
4Magallanes126241913+620XWWL7412148521255
51Barnechea125431815+319OLWW5311957232910
61San Luis116141818+019LWWW6312895302109
71Antofagasta125251714+317OLLW6402135612349
81Santa Cruz125252022-217LXWL621391063121112
91Santiago Morning124441816+216XXXW6312128613268
101Recoleta125161215-316OLLL7214710530255
11San Marcos124171517-213OLLW6114610630397
12Santiago Wanderers113441416-213OXXX411267723289
13Universidad de Concepción12417918-913OLWL6312776105211
14Temuco123361016-612OXOL611449622267
15Curicó1124261116-511WWOL7322645104512
16Unión San Felipe1211101325-124XLLL60158136105512
1Curicó (-3)

Top Scorers
9+1Joaquín LARRIVEY (Magallanes, 3p)
8+2Nelson DA SILVA (Deportes Limache)
6
Humberto SUAZO (San Luis)
+1Richard PAREDES (Santiago Morning)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (La Serena, 2p)
5
Gonzalo TAPIA (Barnechea)

Facundo JUÁREZ (Deportes Limache)

Mauro CABALLERO (San Luis, 1p)
4
Harol SALGADO (Barnechea)
+1Matías SANTOS (Santa Cruz)
+1Mathias PINTO (Santa Cruz)
+1Felipe FLORES (Deportes Limache, 1p)

Sebastián PARADA (Curicó, 2p)
3
Germán ESTIGARRIBIA (Recoleta, 1p)

Marcos CAMARDA (San Marcos)

Fernando MANRÍQUEZ (Santiago Morning, 3p)

Gonzalo JARA (Unión San Felipe)
+1César HUANCA (Unión San Felipe, 1p)

Matías GALLEGOS (Barnechea, 1p)

Luis GUERRA (Antofagasta)

Adrián CUADRA (Antofagasta)
+1Daniel CASTRO (Deportes Limache)

Felipe ÁLVAREZ (Antofagasta)
+1Mauro GONZÁLEZ (Rangers)
+1Christian MUGA (Santiago Morning)

Cristobal MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Luis ACEVEDO (Temuco)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
+1Milton ALEGRE (Rangers)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2024
12Unión San Felipe2-2Santiago Morning

7Huanca
46Paredes
72Sandoval
88Rodríguez
Saturday, 11 May 2024
12Magallanes2-2Deportes Limache

14Vicuña
55Da Silva
30(p)Larrivey
78Castro
12San Marcos0-0Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12Curicó1-0San Luis

82Barrios
12Barnechea0-0Antofagasta
12Recoleta0-0La Serena
Monday, 13 May 2024
12Universidad de Concepción0-0Temuco
12Santa Cruz2-4Rangers

39Santos
12González
72Pinto
36Moya

69Alegre

90+5Caroca
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
1Deportes Limache2-2Santiago Morning

57(p)Flores
88Muga
76Da Silva
90+1Rodríguez