ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042782.674139.42%1918.27%4442.31%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1La Serena14932188+1030OWOW8521104641184
2Rangers148242114+726OLWL62131098611115
3Deportes Limache137332616+1024LXXW7223896510187
41Magallanes147252216+623WLXW8512169621367
51Barnechea136431915+422WOLW53119583321010
6Antofagasta136251915+420WOLL7502156612349
7Santa Cruz136252223-120WLXW621391074121313
8San Luis126151920-119LLWW73139115302109
9Santiago Morning124441816+216XXXW6312128613268
10San Marcos135171818+016WOLL61146107403128
11Recoleta125161215-316OLLL7214710530255
12Universidad de Concepción135171119-816WOLW6312777205412
13Curicó134361318-515XWWO7322646114714
14Santiago Wanderers123541618-214XOXX512289723289
15Temuco133371017-712LOXO7115410622267
16Unión San Felipe1411121430-164LLXL60158138107617

Top Scorers
11+1Joaquín LARRIVEY (Magallanes, 5p)
9
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (La Serena, 3p)
8
Nelson DA SILVA (Deportes Limache)
6
Humberto SUAZO (San Luis)

Richard PAREDES (Santiago Morning)
5
Gonzalo TAPIA (Barnechea)

Felipe FLORES (Deportes Limache, 2p)

Facundo JUÁREZ (Deportes Limache)

Mauro CABALLERO (San Luis, 1p)
4
Marcos CAMARDA (San Marcos)

Harol SALGADO (Barnechea)

Matías SANTOS (Santa Cruz)

Mathias PINTO (Santa Cruz)

Sebastián PARADA (Curicó, 2p)

Cristobal MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2024
14La Serena0-0Rangers
14Magallanes2-1Unión San Felipe

7Aránguiz
34Sandoval
77(p)Larrivey
Sunday, 26 May 2024
14Santiago Wanderers-Antofagasta
14Curicó-Santiago Morning
14Santa Cruz-Deportes Limache
14Recoleta-Temuco
Monday, 27 May 2024
14San Marcos-San Luis
14Barnechea-Universidad de Concepción