ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203172.644739.17%2420.00%4940.83%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1La Serena151032198+1133WOWO8521104751194
21Deportes Limache157532919+1026XXLX823310117520198
31Magallanes158252316+726WWLX8512169731377
42Rangers158252216+626LOLW721411118611115
5Antofagasta157352217+524XWWO85121677223610
6Barnechea156632117+424XOWO63219593421212
75Santiago Morning156452320+322WWLX851216107133710
8San Marcos157172118+322WWWO72147108503148
91Recoleta157171719-222LWWO8314911740388
103Santa Cruz156362426-221LXWL7223101184131415
112San Luis156181928-919LLLL831491273041016
122Santiago Wanderers154652421+318WXLX722315118242910
132Universidad de Concepción155371220-818XOWO7322888215412
141Curicó1155461620-416XWXW8422857124815
15Temuco153391120-912LLLO8116411722379
16Unión San Felipe1511131432-184LLLX70168158107617
1Curicó (-3)

Results
Saturday, 1 June 2024
15Temuco0-1La Serena
15Santiago Morning2-1Santa Cruz
15Universidad de Concepción1-1Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 2 June 2024
15Antofagasta1-1Curicó
15San Luis0-1Magallanes
Monday, 3 June 2024
15Unión San Felipe0-2San Marcos
15Rangers1-2Recoleta
15Deportes Limache2-2Barnechea
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
10Santiago Wanderers6-0San Luis
Monday, 10 June 2024
13Santiago Morning2-1Recoleta
Fixtures
Saturday, 13 July 2024
16Temuco-San Marcos
16Santiago Wanderers-Recoleta
16Santiago Morning-Deportes Limache
16Unión San Felipe-Curicó
16Rangers-Magallanes
16La Serena-Antofagasta
16Universidad de Concepción-San Luis
16Barnechea-Santa Cruz

Top Scorers
11Joaquín LARRIVEY (Magallanes, 5p)
10Lionel ALTAMIRANO (La Serena, 3p)
Nelson DA SILVA (Deportes Limache)
6Germán ESTIGARRIBIA (Recoleta, 3p)
Gonzalo TAPIA (Barnechea, 1p)
Humberto SUAZO (San Luis)
Richard PAREDES (Santiago Morning)
Facundo JUÁREZ (Deportes Limache)
5Marcos CAMARDA (San Marcos)
Juan DUMA (Santiago Wanderers)
Felipe FLORES (Deportes Limache, 2p)
Mauro CABALLERO (San Luis, 1p)
Sebastián PARADA (Curicó, 2p)
4Harol SALGADO (Barnechea)
Matías SANTOS (Santa Cruz)
Roberto RIVEROS (Recoleta)
José BANDEZ (Antofagasta)
Mathias PINTO (Santa Cruz)
Joaquín SILVA (Santiago Wanderers)
Luis GUERRA (Antofagasta)
Carlos MUÑOZ (Santiago Wanderers)
Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos, 4p)
Gustavo GOTTI (Rangers, 2p)
Cristobal MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)