ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1022752.694039.22%1817.65%4443.14%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1La Serena13922188+1029WOWL7511104641184
2Rangers138142114+725LWLW62131097601115
3Deportes Limache137332616+1024LXXW7223896510187
41Barnechea136431915+422WOLW53119583321010
51Magallanes136252015+520LXWW7412148621367
61Antofagasta136251915+420WOLL7502156612349
71Santa Cruz136252223-120WLXW621391074121313
82San Luis126151920-119LLWW73139115302109
9Santiago Morning124441816+216XXXW6312128613268
101San Marcos135171818+016WOLL61146107403128
111Recoleta125161215-316OLLL7214710530255
121Universidad de Concepción135171119-816WOLW6312777205412
131Santiago Wanderers123541618-214XOXX512289723289
141Curicó1134361318-512XWWO7322646114714
151Temuco133371017-712LOXO7115410622267
16Unión San Felipe1311111328-154LXLL60158137106515
1Curicó (-3)

Top Scorers
10+1Joaquín LARRIVEY (Magallanes, 4p)
9+3Lionel ALTAMIRANO (La Serena, 3p)
8
Nelson DA SILVA (Deportes Limache)
6
Humberto SUAZO (San Luis)

Richard PAREDES (Santiago Morning)
5
Gonzalo TAPIA (Barnechea)
+1Felipe FLORES (Deportes Limache, 2p)

Facundo JUÁREZ (Deportes Limache)

Mauro CABALLERO (San Luis, 1p)
4+1Marcos CAMARDA (San Marcos)

Harol SALGADO (Barnechea)

Matías SANTOS (Santa Cruz)

Mathias PINTO (Santa Cruz)

Sebastián PARADA (Curicó, 2p)
+1Cristobal MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2024
13Temuco0-1Barnechea


84Quiroga
13La Serena3-0Unión San Felipe

9Altamirano
20Altamirano
32(p)Altamirano
13San Luis1-2Santa Cruz

13Díaz
30Muñoz

88Ojeda
Sunday, 19 May 2024
13Santiago Wanderers2-2Curicó

22Gática
49Escalante
31Duma
79Rojas
13Antofagasta2-1Magallanes

2Quiroga
86(p)Larrivey
50Quiroga
13Rangers1-2Universidad de Concepción

72(p)Gotti
1Molina

45+3Herrera
Monday, 20 May 2024
13Deportes Limache1-3San Marcos

63(p)Flores
25Camarda

45+2(p)Donadell

78(og)Silva