ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491372.791938.78%1224.49%1836.73%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melipilla7610184+1419XWWW3300524310132
22Deportes Concepción7430127+515WWXW431095312032
31Puerto Montt7421115+614LXXW421164321051
41Osorno74121210+213LWLW330041411289
51Deportes Rengo7322129+311WLWL301235431094
62General Velásquez73221211+111WOLW411249321082
72Real San Joaquín732277+011XLWW421143311134
82San Antonio73131014-410WWLL3102611421143
92Provincial Ovalle722389-18LLWX320153402236
101Lautaro de Buín7214911-27LWLL411267310234
11Linares7133710-36OXWL302135411245
121Trasandino7124414-105WOLX402239310215
131Fernández Vial71151112-14LLWL3111524004610
14Concón National7016414-101OLLL401317300337

Top Scorers
6+2Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 3p)
+2Matías RECABAL (Deportes Rengo, 1p)
+2Matías VALENZUELA (General Velásquez, 2p)
5+1Luis VARGAS (Melipilla, 1p)
4
Miguel ORELLANA (Osorno)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (San Antonio, 2p)
3
Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 1p)
+2Brayan VALDIVIA (Deportes Concepción)

Benjamín RIVERA (Concón National)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Deportes Concepción)

Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Melipilla)

Ángel GILLARD (Fernández Vial)

Josué OVALLE (Melipilla)
2
Johan PIZARRO (Melipilla)

Benjamín CORTÉS (Provincial Ovalle)

Gabriel HARDING (Melipilla)
+1Cristóbal DÍAZ (Fernández Vial, 1p)

Juan GONZÁLEZ (Puerto Montt)

Juan ARIAS (Puerto Montt)

Harold ANTIÑIRRE (Puerto Montt)
+1Patricio JERÉZ (Fernández Vial)

Gerard COLLAO (Real San Joaquín)

Cristóbal ARRIAZA (General Velásquez)

Renato ARAYA (Deportes Rengo)

David NUÑEZ (San Antonio)
+1Nicolás ASTETE (San Antonio)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2024
7Puerto Montt1-3Deportes Rengo

47Troncoso
4Font

62(p)Recabal

70Recabal
7Real San Joaquín1-1Melipilla

19Pineda
5Vargas
Sunday, 14 April 2024
7Deportes Concepción3-2Fernández Vial

2Valdivia
32Díaz
36Lópes
74Jeréz
63Valdivia
7Lautaro de Buín0-1Trasandino


90+3González
7General Velásquez2-0Provincial Ovalle

53Valenzuela
85Valenzuela
Monday, 15 April 2024
7San Antonio3-2Osorno

16(og)Meneses
45+5(p)Bielkiewicz
22Cuéllar
65Bielkiewicz
50Astete
7Concón National0-0Linares