ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
912372.603841.76%2426.37%2931.87%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melipilla138323112+1927WXXL64111147421208
2Puerto Montt137331710+724OWLL7322756411105
3San Antonio137331717+024OWWW63121013742174
4General Velásquez136432417+722OWLX631212127331125
5Deportes Concepción136432014+622OLWW7421148622266
6Deportes Rengo136431813+522WOXW7223896420104
7Osorno135532119+220XXXX64209571331214
8Provincial Ovalle134451615+116LWXX64111257034410
9Real San Joaquín134451217-516XLWL7322876123410
10Linares133461418-413LLWX7223810612368
11Lautaro de Buín134181428-1413LWLW6312987106520
121Fernández Vial132561314-111WOLX6141637115711
131Concón National133281019-911LLWX7214496114610
14Trasandino132291024-148WLLL7025615620449

Top Scorers
9
Matías RECABAL (Deportes Rengo, 2p)
8+1Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 4p)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Osorno)
7
Matías VALENZUELA (General Velásquez, 2p)
6+2Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 2p)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Deportes Concepción, 1p)
5
Luis VARGAS (Melipilla, 1p)

Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Melipilla)

Diego CUÉLLAR (San Antonio, 3p)
4+1Gabriel HARDING (Melipilla)

Harold ANTIÑIRRE (Puerto Montt, 1p)
+3Federico CEZAR (Trasandino, 1p)

Josué OVALLE (Melipilla)
3
Matías OSORIO (San Antonio)

Brayan VALDIVIA (Deportes Concepción)

Benjamín RIVERA (Concón National)

Carlos RODRÍGUEZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Benjamín CAMPOS (General Velásquez)
+1Felipe DURÁN (Real San Joaquín)

Cristóbal ARRIAZA (General Velásquez)

Ángel GILLARD (Fernández Vial)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2024
13Melipilla5-0Lautaro de Buín

2Harding
47Vergara
63(p)Taiva
69Becica
74Taiva
13Linares2-3Trasandino

10Soza
35Cezar
83Peñaloza
41(p)Cezar

80Cezar
13Concón National0-1Fernández Vial


14Ramírez
13Deportes Rengo1-0Provincial Ovalle

22Ramírez
Sunday, 26 May 2024
13Deportes Concepción0-0San Antonio
13Puerto Montt0-0General Velásquez
13Real San Joaquín3-3Osorno

53Durán
7Orellana
75Pineda
15Rojas
83Díaz
43Bielkiewicz