ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
771972.553241.56%1924.68%2633.77%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melipilla11722239+1423XLWL5311646411175
22Deportes Concepción116321912+721WWLL6411148522154
31Puerto Montt11623148+620LLWW631275531173
43San Antonio116231516-120WWOW5212812641174
52General Velásquez115332216+618LXWW521210116321125
61Deportes Rengo115331713+418XWWL6123795410104
71Osorno115331513+218XXLW5410626123911
81Real San Joaquín11434910-115WLLO631254512246
91Provincial Ovalle113441214-213XXLW531185603349
10Linares113441113-213WXWL622267512256
111Concón National113261017-711WXWW621348511369
121Lautaro de Buín113171323-1010LWLL5212886105515
13Fernández Vial111461214-27LXOO5131636015611
14Trasandino11128519-145LLLL6024412510417

Top Scorers
9+1Matías RECABAL (Deportes Rengo, 2p)
7+1Matías VALENZUELA (General Velásquez, 2p)
6
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 3p)
+3Ignacio MESÍAS (Deportes Concepción, 1p)
5
Luis VARGAS (Melipilla, 1p)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Osorno)
4
Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 1p)

Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Melipilla)

Diego CUÉLLAR (San Antonio, 2p)

Josué OVALLE (Melipilla)
3
Brayan VALDIVIA (Deportes Concepción)

Benjamín RIVERA (Concón National)

Carlos RODRÍGUEZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Benjamín CAMPOS (General Velásquez)

Harold ANTIÑIRRE (Puerto Montt)

Cristóbal ARRIAZA (General Velásquez)

Ángel GILLARD (Fernández Vial)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2024
11Concón National2-1General Velásquez

36Castillo
7Valenzuela
72Astroza
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11Melipilla1-1Provincial Ovalle

90+4Rojas
77Arias
11Deportes Concepción4-0Lautaro de Buín

45+5(p)Mesías
54Mesías
71Mesías
89Astudillo
11Linares1-0Fernández Vial

39Escobar
11Deportes Rengo1-1Osorno

22Recabal
50Orellana
Sunday, 12 May 2024
11Puerto Montt0-1San Antonio


75Osorio
11Real San Joaquín1-0Trasandino

4Durán