ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701832.612840.00%1724.29%2535.71%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melipilla10712228+1422LWLX4301536411175
2Puerto Montt10622147+720LWWL531174531173
3General Velásquez105322114+718XWWW521210115320113
41Deportes Concepción105321512+318WLLW5311108522154
51Deportes Rengo105231612+417WWLW5113685410104
62Osorno105231412+217XLWL5410625113810
7San Antonio105231416-217WOWW5212812531164
81Provincial Ovalle103341113-212XLWL531185502338
91Real San Joaquín10334810-212LLOX521244512246
10Linares102441013-310XWLO512257512256
11Lautaro de Buín103161319-610WLLL5212885104511
12Concón National10226816-88XWWO511327511369
13Fernández Vial101451213-17XOOL5131635014610
14Trasandino10127518-135LLLW6024412410316

Top Scorers
8+1Matías RECABAL (Deportes Rengo, 2p)
6
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 3p)

Matías VALENZUELA (General Velásquez, 2p)
5
Luis VARGAS (Melipilla, 1p)
4
Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 1p)

Miguel ORELLANA (Osorno)
+1Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Melipilla)

Diego CUÉLLAR (San Antonio, 2p)

Josué OVALLE (Melipilla)
3
Brayan VALDIVIA (Deportes Concepción)

Benjamín RIVERA (Concón National)
+1Carlos RODRÍGUEZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Benjamín CAMPOS (General Velásquez)

Harold ANTIÑIRRE (Puerto Montt)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Deportes Concepción)

Cristóbal ARRIAZA (General Velásquez)

Ángel GILLARD (Fernández Vial)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2024
10Fernández Vial1-1General Velásquez

69Ávila
90+4Campos
Saturday, 4 May 2024
10Osorno1-1Linares

89Jelves
90+4Cerato
10Provincial Ovalle1-1Concón National

15Leiva
90+7Astroza
Sunday, 5 May 2024
10Trasandino0-1Deportes Concepción


58Acevedo
10San Antonio2-1Real San Joaquín

37Osorio
61(p)Ibarra
68Fernández
10Deportes Rengo2-1Melipilla

59Ramírez
77Rodríguez
82(p)Recabal
Monday, 6 May 2024
10Lautaro de Buín2-1Puerto Montt

30Fernández
17Vásquez
43Rodríguez