ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561502.672137.50%1323.21%2239.29%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melipilla8611185+1319LXWW4301534310132
21Puerto Montt8521125+717WLXX421164431061
31Osorno85121310+316WLWL440051411289
42Deportes Concepción8431139+415LWWX431095412144
51General Velásquez84221411+314WWOL4112494310102
62San Antonio84131215-313WWWL3102611531164
7Real San Joaquín833277+012OXLW421143412134
83Deportes Rengo83231311+211LWLW401347431094
9Provincial Ovalle83231010+011WLLW430174402236
10Lautaro de Buín8215912-37LLWL411267410335
11Linares8134712-56LOXW402237411245
121Fernández Vial81251112-15OLLW4121524004610
131Trasandino8125516-115LWOL5023411310215
14Concón National8116615-94WOLL401317410358

Top Scorers
6
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 3p)

Matías RECABAL (Deportes Rengo, 1p)

Matías VALENZUELA (General Velásquez, 2p)
5
Luis VARGAS (Melipilla, 1p)
4
Miguel ORELLANA (Osorno)

Diego CUÉLLAR (San Antonio, 2p)
3
Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 1p)

Brayan VALDIVIA (Deportes Concepción)

Benjamín RIVERA (Concón National)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Deportes Concepción)

Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Melipilla)

Ángel GILLARD (Fernández Vial)

Josué OVALLE (Melipilla)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2024
8Fernández Vial0-0Real San Joaquín
Saturday, 20 April 2024
8Melipilla0-1Puerto Montt


63Troncoso
8Linares0-2General Velásquez


33(p)Serrano

90+4Fredes
8Trasandino1-2San Antonio

18Faría
35(og)Delfino

90Cereceda
Sunday, 21 April 2024
8Osorno1-0Lautaro de Buín

65Namoncura
8Provincial Ovalle2-1Deportes Concepción

19Araya
88Rigazzi
47Serrano
8Deportes Rengo1-2Concón National

7Soto
81Valenzuela

90+9(p)Luna