ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2024 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842192.603642.86%2125.00%2732.14%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melipilla127322612+1424XXLW5311647421208
21Puerto Montt127231710+723WLLW6312756411105
31San Antonio127231717+023WWWO63121013641174
41General Velásquez126332417+721WLXW631212126321125
53Deportes Concepción126332014+621LWWL6411148622266
6Deportes Rengo125431713+419OXWW6123796420104
7Osorno125431816+219XXXL6420956123911
81Provincial Ovalle124441614+216WXXL6411125603349
91Real San Joaquín12435914-515LWLL6312546123410
10Linares123451215-313LWXW622267612368
111Lautaro de Buín124171423-913WLWL6312986105515
121Concón National123271018-811LWXW6213486114610
13Fernández Vial121561214-28OLXO6141636015611
14Trasandino12129722-155LLLL7025615510417

Top Scorers
9
Matías RECABAL (Deportes Rengo, 2p)
7+1Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 4p)

Matías VALENZUELA (General Velásquez, 2p)
+2Miguel ORELLANA (Osorno)
6
Ignacio MESÍAS (Deportes Concepción, 1p)
5
Luis VARGAS (Melipilla, 1p)
+1Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Melipilla)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (San Antonio, 3p)
4
Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 1p)
+1Harold ANTIÑIRRE (Puerto Montt, 1p)

Josué OVALLE (Melipilla)
3+1Matías OSORIO (San Antonio)

Brayan VALDIVIA (Deportes Concepción)

Benjamín RIVERA (Concón National)

Carlos RODRÍGUEZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Gabriel HARDING (Melipilla)

Benjamín CAMPOS (General Velásquez)

Cristóbal ARRIAZA (General Velásquez)

Ángel GILLARD (Fernández Vial)
Results
Friday, 17 May 2024
12San Antonio2-1Linares

6(p)Cuéllar
90+7Vallejos
46Osorio
Saturday, 18 May 2024
12Fernández Vial0-0Deportes Rengo
12Osorno3-3Melipilla

36Orellana
10(og)Jelves
45+1(p)Bielkiewicz
40Harding
72Orellana
85Rodríguez
12Trasandino2-3Puerto Montt

11Delfino
18Vargas
66Aros
23(p)Antiñirre

53Márquez
Sunday, 19 May 2024
12Provincial Ovalle4-0Real San Joaquín

8Valencia
47Leiva
64(p)Pipistrelli
89(p)Aguirre
12Lautaro de Buín1-0Concón National

90+1Silva
12General Velásquez2-1Deportes Concepción

28Alegría
68Ramírez
86(p)Serrano