ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
25753.00832.00%416.00%1352.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Levadia Tallinn5500183+1515WWWW2200131330052
2=Flora5500161+1515WWWW3300121220040
3=Paide Linnameeskond531171+610OWWL311121220050
4+2Nõmme Kalju521287+17WLOW200205321082
5+3Kuressaare521243+17WLWL210121311122
6-2Trans Narva513152+36OLOW302112211040
7-2Maardu Linnameeskond5113321-184LWLL2101153012216
8-1Tartu Tammeka5113811-34LLLW301237210154
-9=Tulevik Viljandi5104511-63LWLL300339210122
--10=Tallinna Kalev5005115-140LLLL200206300319

Top Scorers
7+1Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 4p)
6+4Erik SORGA (Flora)
3+2Herol RIIBERG (Flora)

Tauno TEKKO (Tartu Tammeka, 3p)

Kevin KAUBER (Paide Linnameeskond)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
2+1Sander LAHT (Kuressaare)

Vlasiy SINYAVSKIY (Flora)
+1Albert PROSA (Tartu Tammeka)
+1Rainer PEIPS (Tulevik Viljandi)

Deniss TJAPKIN (Nõmme Kalju)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)

Frank LIIVAK (Flora)
+1Maximiliano UGGÉ (Nõmme Kalju, 2p)

Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Julius KASPARAVIČIUS (Trans Narva)

Ihor ZHURAKHOVSKYI (Levadia Tallinn)
Results
Saturday, 6 April 2019
5Paide Linnameeskond0-0Trans Narva
Sunday, 7 April 2019
5Flora6-0Maardu Linnameeskond

7Riiberg
22Sorga
26Riiberg
39Sorga
55Sorga
83Sorga
5Tulevik Viljandi2-3Nõmme Kalju

37Õunap
1Subbotin
40Peips
11Kirss

23(p)Uggé
5Kuressaare2-0Tallinna Kalev

65Tutk
85Laht
5Tartu Tammeka1-2Levadia Tallinn

71Prosa
40Osipov

76(p)Budnik